Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2022 Cornfield Cornfield
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
Info
June 11, 2022 in Papillion, NE
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall-Searchable Format
10K Overall-Text Format
10K Age Groups-Text Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format
BRIN Overall Standings--Text Format
BRIN Age Group Standings--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BRIN Running Series
BRIN Overall Standings--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
787
Jacqueline
Stewart
F3539
306
32/100
117/377
1:01:05
1:01:54
2:02:59
1414
Tyler
Nixon
M4044
307
34/57
190/294
1:00:20
1:02:40
2:03:00
862
Daniel
Rokser
M4044
308
35/57
191/294
59:34
1:03:29
2:03:03
558
David
Selby
M6064
309
6/9
192/294
1:01:08
1:01:56
2:03:04
622
Shannon
Palacio
F2529
310
12/28
118/377
59:54
1:03:20
2:03:14
338
Jill
Christian
F5054
311
5/26
119/377
1:01:08
1:02:17
2:03:25
213
Andre
Watson
M4044
312
36/57
193/294
58:41
1:04:55
2:03:36
1282
Cara
Sietstra
F3539
313
33/100
120/377
1:09:35
54:02
2:03:37
162
Neile
Anderson
F4549
314
13/43
121/377
57:51
1:05:59
2:03:50
1455
John
Kistler
M4549
315
26/42
194/294
58:25
1:05:26
2:03:51
1401
Amanda
Wolken
F3034
316
20/55
122/377
1:01:30
1:02:23
2:03:53
1459
Becky
Schroeder
F3034
317
21/55
123/377
1:00:52
1:03:12
2:04:04
698
Katie
Higgason
F4549
318
14/43
124/377
1:03:33
1:00:33
2:04:06
1492
Robyn
Marshall
F6064
319
2/9
125/377
1:01:28
1:02:51
2:04:19
532
Ryan
Zulkoski
M3539
320
36/49
195/294
1:00:32
1:03:51
2:04:23
890
Fran
Smith
F6064
321
3/9
126/377
1:03:39
1:00:51
2:04:30
326
Debbie
Frye
F4549
322
15/43
127/377
1:00:29
1:04:09
2:04:38
582
Marie
Villa
F3539
323
34/100
128/377
1:00:04
1:04:34
2:04:38
1382
Kristina
Swigert
F4549
324
16/43
129/377
58:40
1:06:01
2:04:41
567
Karla
Labenz
F5559
325
14/28
130/377
59:43
1:05:00
2:04:43
410
Sean
Stanek
M4044
326
37/57
196/294
1:02:01
1:02:44
2:04:45
990
Jackie
Kinkade
F4044
327
21/73
131/377
1:01:59
1:02:49
2:04:48
217
Travis
Borer
M3539
328
37/49
197/294
1:03:19
1:01:37
2:04:56
786
Taylor
Morrison
F4044
329
22/73
132/377
1:03:20
1:01:39
2:04:59
859
Cindy
Gasper
F5559
330
15/28
133/377
1:06:59
58:00
2:04:59
1042
Gina
Tabisola
F3034
331
22/55
134/377
1:03:20
1:01:39
2:04:59
873
Barb
Kruid
F5559
332
16/28
135/377
1:03:15
1:01:48
2:05:03
484
Sonni
Hill
F3034
333
23/55
136/377
1:02:04
1:03:09
2:05:13
307
Melissa
Svoboda
F3539
334
35/100
137/377
1:02:35
1:02:43
2:05:18
696
Laura
Werneke
F3539
335
36/100
138/377
1:03:18
1:02:01
2:05:19
932
Christina
Lemburg
F4044
336
23/73
139/377
1:02:42
1:02:45
2:05:27
441
April
Toovey
F0119
337
2/2
140/377
1:01:31
1:03:57
2:05:28
569
Sandra
Wiese
F4549
338
17/43
141/377
59:04
1:06:24
2:05:28
749
Sydney
Gard
F2529
339
13/28
142/377
1:03:08
1:02:21
2:05:29
1115
Abby
Buschkoetter
F3034
340
24/55
143/377
1:02:05
1:03:47
2:05:52
1034
Emily
Penry
F4044
341
24/73
144/377
1:01:30
1:04:26
2:05:56
806
Michael
Storey
M3034
342
29/38
198/294
1:01:37
1:04:21
2:05:58
1686
Carl
Wisehart
M4549
343
27/42
199/294
1:01:36
1:04:28
2:06:04
1114
Nick
Blasnitz
M3034
344
30/38
200/294
1:02:20
1:03:47
2:06:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
LEPRECHAUN CHAS
CORNFIELD CORNF
TIME
1027
Kara
Vandersnick
F3539
345
37/100
145/377
1:01:30
1:04:42
2:06:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after