Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Horse Butte 10M Trail Run
10M
Info
April 7, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10M
10M - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
503
Claire
Bagdanoff
F3539
63
5/12
24/60
1:33:20.05
9:21
525
Todd
Detwiler
M4549
64
5/11
40/75
1:33:33.07
9:22
524
Ron
Delmendo
M5559
65
2/5
41/75
1:33:41.07
9:23
526
Lisa
Dewitt
F5559
66
1/1
25/60
1:33:56.07
9:24
562
Pete
Leroy
M5054
67
3/7
42/75
1:34:20.08
9:27
623
Derek
Hubler
M2529
68
8/10
43/75
1:34:33.01
9:28
502
Rose
Averbeck
F2529
69
7/12
26/60
1:34:51.04
9:30
553
Cameron
Hursh
M4044
70
5/8
44/75
1:35:00.08
9:31
538
Greg
Gisi
M4044
71
6/8
45/75
1:35:10.04
9:32
552
Mark
Hubler
M5054
72
4/7
46/75
1:35:10.05
9:32
572
Rick
Moon
M5559
73
3/5
47/75
1:35:42.07
9:35
589
Victor
Rodriguez
M3034
74
6/8
48/75
1:35:55.02
9:36
557
Nicole
Johnson
F4044
75
3/10
27/60
1:36:02.02
9:37
514
Leigh
Church
F5054
76
2/7
28/60
1:36:31.04
9:40
628
Scott
Timms
M4549
77
6/11
49/75
1:36:35
9:40
627
Heidi
Timms
F3539
78
6/12
29/60
1:36:35.08
9:40
629
Trisha
Epple
F4549
79
5/7
30/60
1:37:54.03
9:48
567
Alexis
Martin
F4044
80
4/10
31/60
1:37:56.06
9:48
506
Matthew
Baughman
M3539
81
15/18
50/75
1:38:17.07
9:50
597
Jeff
Simonton
M5054
82
5/7
51/75
1:38:19.06
9:50
596
Terri
Silliman
F5054
83
3/7
32/60
1:38:24.01
9:51
616
Courtney
Willis
F2529
84
8/12
33/60
1:38:26.03
9:51
564
Lauren
Magalska
F3539
85
7/12
34/60
1:38:26.07
9:51
604
Steve
Strang
M4549
86
7/11
52/75
1:38:54.06
9:54
523
Sarah
Delaney
F2529
87
9/12
35/60
1:39:34.03
9:58
608
Rachel
Tuller
F4044
88
5/10
36/60
1:39:42.08
9:59
614
Peter
Whiteman
M3034
89
7/8
53/75
1:40:41.04
10:05
594
Sue
Schumacher
F5054
90
4/7
37/60
1:41:07.04
10:07
578
Chassen
Ortiz
F3034
91
7/9
38/60
1:41:35.03
10:10
507
Katie
Bearden
F3034
92
8/9
39/60
1:41:50.02
10:12
638
Brandon
Coughlin
M3539
93
16/18
54/75
1:41:57.05
10:12
605
Doug
Thomas
M4549
94
8/11
55/75
1:42:55.03
10:18
606
Jenessa
Thomas
F4044
95
6/10
40/60
1:42:58.09
10:18
581
David
Parks
M3034
96
8/8
56/75
1:43:00.05
10:19
516
Kayla
Collins
F3034
97
9/9
41/60
1:44:05.04
10:25
547
Matthew
Hart
M2529
98
9/10
57/75
1:44:06.05
10:25
610
Stephanie
Waritz
F4549
99
6/7
42/60
1:45:23.01
10:33
599
James
Sleznick
M5054
100
6/7
58/75
1:45:40.03
10:35
535
Anne
French
F4044
101
7/10
43/60
1:46:09.06
10:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
542
Kelly
Hall
F2529
102
10/12
44/60
1:47:58
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after