Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Teacup Classic
15K
Info
February 9, 2020 in Mt Hood, OR
Question About Results?
Races
15K
5K
2K
1K
15K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
120
Tom
Jeanne
M4049
4
2/5
4/36
50:48.04
3:24
114
Sage
Fox
M2029
5
1/3
5/36
52:01.06
3:29
147
Austin
Ross
M3039
6
2/11
6/36
52:29.02
3:30
117
Carina
Hamel
F3039
7
1/4
1/24
52:41.06
3:31
135
Justin
Peck
M1819
8
1/1
7/36
53:20.04
3:34
113
David
Edic
M6069
9
1/7
8/36
53:51
3:36
110
Alison
Crocker
F3039
10
2/4
2/24
54:44.04
3:39
115
Gordon
Freeman
M3039
11
3/11
9/36
55:09.01
3:41
156
Mary
Wellington
F5059
12
1/8
3/24
56:08.02
3:45
105
James
Bradley
M3039
13
4/11
10/36
58:08.08
3:53
152
Guy
Thibodeau
M7099
14
1/3
11/36
58:56.02
3:56
148
Kelly
Ryan
M4049
15
3/5
12/36
59:03.09
3:57
131
Keith
Olsen
M3039
16
5/11
13/36
1:00:56.09
4:04
121
Karen
Jenkins
F4049
17
1/4
4/24
1:01:16.01
4:06
109
Doug
Corkran
M5059
18
2/6
14/36
1:01:38.01
4:07
134
Fred
Paxson
M6069
19
2/7
15/36
1:01:52.02
4:08
125
Cassi
Knight
F3039
20
3/4
5/24
1:02:53.05
4:12
129
Todd
Merkens
M4049
21
4/5
16/36
1:04:43
4:19
151
Ellen
Sheedy
F4049
22
2/4
6/24
1:05:21
4:22
104
Kai
Bjerkness
M5059
23
3/6
17/36
1:06:02.09
4:25
130
James
Nosler
M5059
24
4/6
18/36
1:06:31.02
4:27
146
Kathryn
Roberts
F4049
25
3/4
7/24
1:06:38.02
4:27
159
Russell
Rosenberg
M3039
26
6/11
19/36
1:07:01.05
4:29
122
Sophie
Kaden
F1617
27
1/1
8/24
1:07:06.05
4:29
119
Mike
Ivie
M6069
28
3/7
20/36
1:07:54.05
4:32
155
Kathleen
Welland
F5059
29
2/8
9/24
1:09:06.03
4:37
153
Cory
Tolzman
M3039
30
7/11
21/36
1:09:39.05
4:39
123
Michael
Karpinski
M6069
31
4/7
22/36
1:11:12.03
4:45
137
Diana
Petrmichlova
F2029
32
1/3
10/24
1:11:34.09
4:47
116
Jay
Freyensee
M4049
33
5/5
23/36
1:12:38.09
4:51
143
Peter
Reed
M3039
34
8/11
24/36
1:14:57.06
5:00
101
Lars
Andersen
M3039
35
9/11
25/36
1:15:15.05
5:02
136
Carol
Pelmas
F6069
36
1/4
11/24
1:15:31.03
5:03
111
Brian
Curtis
M7099
37
2/3
26/36
1:15:57.09
5:04
112
Sue
Davis
F5059
38
3/8
12/24
1:16:41
5:07
107
Gregg
Carmichael
M5059
39
5/6
27/36
1:17:17.01
5:10
160
Lew
Becker
M7099
40
3/3
28/36
1:19:51.05
5:20
102
Kassen
Bergstrom
F5059
41
4/8
13/24
1:21:41.06
5:27
141
Megan
Ramey
F4049
42
4/4
14/24
1:21:56.07
5:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
103
Ruth
Berkowitz
F5059
43
5/8
15/24
1:28:19.09
5:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after