Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bellin Run - 2019
10K Run/Walk
Info
June 8, 2019 in Green Bay, WI
2019 Bellin Run Finisher Certificates
Question About Results?
Races
10K Run/Walk
Wheelchair
My Team Triumph
Team Results
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
630
Kaitlyn
Wall
F15-18
837
10/144
178/4881
25:39
50:23
8:07
228
Kyle
Korbisch
M25-29
838
76/287
660/3730
23:12
50:23
8:07
4527
Katie
Steinbrecher
F25-29
839
30/535
179/4881
24:43
50:23
8:07
4264
Katie
Mulhaney
F19-24
840
21/368
180/4881
24:25
50:24
8:07
4446
Kyle
Brown
M25-29
841
77/287
661/3730
24:26
50:24
8:07
7926
Stephen
Mai
M45-49
842
44/298
662/3730
24:44
50:24
8:07
4465
Andy
Enderby
M25-29
843
78/287
663/3730
22:48
50:24
8:07
4014
Jujordan
Rayburn
M25-29
844
79/287
664/3730
25:35
50:24
8:07
2082
Shane
Vandenberg
M40-44
845
74/359
665/3730
25:06
50:24
8:07
6870
Robert
Casteel
M50-54
846
38/252
666/3730
24:28
50:26
8:07
266
Scott
Conklin
M55-59
847
34/278
667/3730
24:52
50:26
8:07
2168
Noah
Gilson
M11-12
848
18/212
668/3730
24:26
50:26
8:07
3183
Tim
Schumacher
M45-49
849
45/298
669/3730
24:38
50:27
8:08
3673
David
Georgia
M35-39
850
83/390
670/3730
24:32
50:27
8:08
699
Brandon
Erkkila
M30-34
851
86/410
671/3730
24:07
50:28
8:08
232
David
Dahleen
M55-59
852
35/278
672/3730
23:40
50:29
8:08
573
Roy
Pirrung
M70-74
853
3/63
673/3730
24:46
50:30
8:08
2197
Aubrey
Kornowski
F11-12
854
5/200
181/4881
24:47
50:30
8:08
2213
Holly
Pesch
F11-12
855
6/200
182/4881
23:53
50:31
8:08
2999
Tyler
Thomas
M25-29
856
80/287
674/3730
24:37
50:31
8:08
4032
Steven
Rohr
M45-49
857
46/298
675/3730
24:47
50:32
8:08
2118
Hilary
O'Brien
F35-39
858
32/657
183/4881
24:40
50:32
8:08
3038
Mark
Kralovec
M45-49
859
47/298
676/3730
25:23
50:32
8:08
2544
Jameson
Manders
M09-10
860
11/191
677/3730
24:58
50:33
8:09
553
Olin
Neuville
M09-10
861
12/191
678/3730
24:50
50:34
8:09
107
Daniel
Boucher
M55-59
862
36/278
679/3730
24:11
50:34
8:09
3505
Zachary
Bergner
M15-18
863
75/166
680/3730
23:52
50:34
8:09
482
Tom
Huben
M55-59
864
37/278
681/3730
24:45
50:36
8:09
302
Jeff
Bramschreiber
M55-59
865
38/278
682/3730
24:39
50:37
8:09
7868
Brayden
Franda
M09-10
866
13/191
683/3730
24:54
50:41
8:10
2947
Jennifer
Sengstock
F30-34
867
36/598
184/4881
24:54
50:41
8:10
4102
Rick
Sieracki
M55-59
868
39/278
684/3730
24:48
50:42
8:10
3185
Laura
Spaude
F15-18
869
11/144
185/4881
25:05
50:42
8:10
15262
Jason
Soper
M30-34
870
87/410
685/3730
25:19
50:43
8:10
3653
Daniel
Flynn
M19-24
871
85/276
686/3730
24:39
50:43
8:10
4458
Kurt
Destree
M40-44
872
75/359
687/3730
23:40
50:44
8:10
4241
Mason
Zepnick
M13-14
873
25/149
688/3730
23:50
50:44
8:10
4098
Sarah
Shockley
F40-44
874
14/533
186/4881
23:58
50:45
8:10
704
Alec
Bramschreiber
M25-29
875
81/287
689/3730
24:40
50:45
8:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K
TIME
PACE
3402
Devin
Baeten
M13-14
876
26/149
690/3730
24:14
50:45
8:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after