Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Appleton
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41212
Lizzie
Lane
F30-34
1237
61/163
536/1368
49:08
9:50
40346
Erin
Coenen
F19-24
1238
90/221
537/1368
49:09
9:50
40182
Hannah
Blob
F15-18
1239
75/143
538/1368
49:10
9:50
40637
Kelsey
Gaffney
F19-24
1240
91/221
539/1368
49:10
9:50
40470
Karen
Dietzler
F35-39
1241
71/174
540/1368
49:12
9:51
42137
Emily
Strey
F19-24
1242
92/221
541/1368
49:13
9:51
41221
Troy
Lanou
M40-44
1243
56/85
696/1071
49:13
9:51
42429
Karlie
Weiler
F19-24
1244
93/221
542/1368
49:13
9:51
41219
Liz
Lanou
F35-39
1245
72/174
543/1368
49:13
9:51
41379
Elizabeth
Mayer
F25-29
1246
78/174
544/1368
49:14
9:51
40216
Abby
Bowers
F30-34
1247
62/163
545/1368
49:15
9:51
42752
Sophie
Herr
F25-29
1248
79/174
546/1368
49:15
9:51
41526
Frances
Neilitz
F60-64
1249
5/27
547/1368
49:15
9:51
42420
Meghan
Weber
F19-24
1250
94/221
548/1368
49:17
9:52
41806
John
Rondinelli
M60-64
1251
17/38
697/1071
49:19
9:52
42076
Aj
Specht
M09-10
1252
5/10
698/1071
49:20
9:52
42127
Jean
Stockwell
F50-54
1253
24/86
549/1368
49:20
9:52
42559
Ashley
Zimmerman
F19-24
1254
95/221
550/1368
49:21
9:53
42790
Taylor
Borchers
M19-24
1255
101/142
699/1071
49:22
9:53
42499
Karleigh
Wolf
F15-18
1256
76/143
551/1368
49:22
9:53
40306
Kelley
Catenacci
F25-29
1257
80/174
552/1368
49:23
9:53
42876
Hannah
Kuplack
F25-29
1258
81/174
553/1368
49:23
9:53
42498
Dayna
Wolf
F45-49
1259
34/99
554/1368
49:23
9:53
42003
Douglas
Shandonay
M45-49
1260
55/92
700/1071
49:24
9:53
42203
Hazel
Thompson
F19-24
1261
96/221
555/1368
49:24
9:53
40600
Matt
Flunker
M25-29
1262
79/111
701/1071
49:25
9:53
42459
Pete
Weyenberg
M60-64
1263
18/38
702/1071
49:25
9:53
41052
Paiton
Kayden
F13-14
1264
24/37
556/1368
49:25
9:53
40080
Nick
Balliet
M30-34
1265
79/119
703/1071
49:25
9:53
41891
Mike
Schlaak
M45-49
1266
56/92
704/1071
49:29
9:54
41233
Emily
Laurent
F19-24
1267
97/221
557/1368
49:29
9:54
40220
Dave
Brandenburg
M45-49
1268
57/92
705/1071
49:31
9:55
40700
Amber
Goodman
F19-24
1269
98/221
558/1368
49:31
9:55
42194
Peter
Thelen
M50-54
1270
53/84
706/1071
49:33
9:55
41234
Megan
Laurent
F25-29
1271
82/174
559/1368
49:33
9:55
43048
Cavra
Winters
F19-24
1272
99/221
560/1368
49:33
9:55
41817
Judy
Roth
F60-64
1273
6/27
561/1368
49:34
9:55
40747
Joseph
Gruse
M50-54
1274
54/84
707/1071
49:36
9:56
40580
Lissa
Field
F55-59
1275
16/49
562/1368
49:36
9:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
41225
Ayla
Larson
F11-12
1276
14/33
563/1368
49:37
9:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after