Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Prefontaine Memorial Run
10K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Coos Bay, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
2 Mile
Boys Individuals
Boys Team Scores
Girls Individuals
Girls Team Scores
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
688
Hollie
Arnold
F3539
224
11/38
60/343
56:31.06
9:06
54
Lance
Ortiz
M5054
225
10/25
165/343
56:34.06
9:07
36
Melanie
Lambson
F1014
226
10/32
61/343
56:37.05
9:07
1
Richard
Koefod
M5559
227
10/23
166/343
56:39.04
9:08
302
Jeffrey
Sperling
M4044
228
14/22
167/343
56:40.03
9:08
508
Chloe
Eberlein
F2529
229
10/29
62/343
56:43.02
9:08
233
Deborah
Rudd
F5054
230
3/27
63/343
56:45.02
9:09
567
Jessica
Engelke
F4549
231
3/46
64/343
56:45.04
9:09
84
Alan
Remele
M7074
232
2/16
168/343
56:46.01
9:09
386
James
Murray
M3034
233
8/25
169/343
56:47.03
9:09
646
Damian
Oconnor
M3539
234
22/31
170/343
56:57.09
9:11
165
Jason
Bell
M4549
235
14/26
171/343
56:58.03
9:11
547
Robin
Riley
F2529
236
11/29
65/343
57:01.07
9:11
630
Grace
Hermann
F2024
237
6/18
66/343
57:02.02
9:11
480
Jeff
Ziller
M6569
238
11/28
172/343
57:03.08
9:12
312
Katherine
Nordholm
F3539
239
12/38
67/343
57:05.08
9:12
413
Brett
Wolfe
M5559
240
11/23
173/343
57:08.08
9:12
605
Jayce
Craig
M1519
241
36/45
174/343
57:12.01
9:13
326
Tami
Timm
F4549
242
4/46
68/343
57:12.07
9:13
627
Bekah
Nicholson
F1014
243
11/32
69/343
57:13.07
9:13
402
Eric
Morrell
M6569
244
12/28
175/343
57:18.08
9:14
585
Shawn
Miller
M3034
245
9/25
176/343
57:19.02
9:14
607
Valerie
Hall
F3539
246
13/38
70/343
57:28.05
9:15
389
Elizabeth
Hewitt
F4044
247
6/29
71/343
57:33.03
9:16
319
Daniel
Robertson
M6064
248
11/21
177/343
57:43.07
9:18
98
Bruce
Theisen
M6569
249
13/28
178/343
57:45.07
9:18
504
Adela
Villers
F4549
250
5/46
72/343
57:50
9:19
636
Max
Thompson
M3034
251
10/25
179/343
57:52.02
9:19
110
Jill
Davidson
F4044
252
7/29
73/343
57:55.02
9:20
454
Hayleigh
Dukes
F1014
253
12/32
74/343
57:57
9:20
30
Jessica
Head
F2529
254
12/29
75/343
58:00.06
9:21
161
Vince
Hall
M4549
255
15/26
180/343
58:09
9:22
491
Callie
Millet
F1014
256
13/32
76/343
58:16
9:23
456
Abigail
Vazquez
F1014
257
14/32
77/343
58:17.01
9:23
650
Chantelle
Lewis
F3034
258
10/30
78/343
58:26.09
9:25
678
Tricia
Hutton
F4549
259
6/46
79/343
58:31.01
9:26
537
Nick
Furman
M6569
260
14/28
181/343
58:31.04
9:26
164
Ruth
Bell
F4549
261
7/46
80/343
58:31.06
9:26
18
Thomas
Brown
M7074
262
3/16
182/343
58:31.08
9:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
682
Jennifer
Scott
F2529
263
13/29
81/343
58:34.07
9:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after