Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race For Warmth
10K Overall
Info
January 28, 2018 in Vancouver, WA
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
5K Overall - Text Format
10K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
801
Meleah
Kandoll
F1519
10
3/4
7/205
42:55.03
6:55
508
Thomas
Debartolo
M1519
11
1/6
4/134
43:05.04
6:57
792
Nathan
Jordan
M2024
12
1/7
5/134
43:27.01
7:00
878
Alex
Lofting
M3034
13
1/12
6/134
43:31.02
7:01
246
Whit
Poor
M3034
14
2/12
7/134
43:33.09
7:01
641
Brian
Graham
M4044
15
2/12
8/134
43:36.03
7:02
1236
Sascha
Strand
M2529
16
1/15
9/134
43:48.03
7:03
323
Samuel
Bacon
M1519
17
2/6
10/134
44:05.01
7:06
1274
Paul
Tibbot
M3539
18
1/19
11/134
44:25.01
7:09
490
Joshua
Daily
M2529
19
2/15
12/134
44:26.05
7:10
632
Marlan
Glovatsky
M3034
20
3/12
13/134
44:48.06
7:13
1232
Robert
Stirling
M4044
21
3/12
14/134
44:58.04
7:15
780
Danielle
Johnson
F4549
22
1/26
8/205
45:01.05
7:15
883
Ben
Loria
M3539
23
2/19
15/134
45:12
7:17
153
Morgan
Montgomery
M3539
24
3/19
16/134
45:15.01
7:17
882
Fabiola
Lopez
F5559
25
1/19
9/205
45:21.06
7:18
205
Cade
Wiger
M1519
26
3/6
17/134
45:25.09
7:19
773
Don
Jenkins
M5559
27
1/18
18/134
45:32.07
7:20
536
Steven
Duffy
M5054
28
3/17
19/134
45:36.09
7:21
165
Matt
Simpson
M2529
29
3/15
20/134
46:02.02
7:25
678
Peter
Hansen
M2529
30
4/15
21/134
46:09.04
7:26
247
Stuart
Champion
M3539
31
4/19
22/134
46:13.02
7:27
355
Rosemary
Bishop
F2529
32
2/20
10/205
46:32.08
7:30
968
Ryan
Miller
M2529
33
5/15
23/134
46:44.02
7:32
1282
Joe
Tone
M3539
34
5/19
24/134
46:45.09
7:32
216
Codey
Barrett
M2529
35
6/15
25/134
46:57.01
7:34
215
Whitney
Barrett
F2529
36
3/20
11/205
46:57.06
7:34
1354
Allison
Widney
F3034
37
2/30
12/205
47:29.05
7:39
1075
Javier
Ponce
M5559
38
2/18
26/134
47:39.07
7:41
863
Zachary
Leonard
M2529
39
7/15
27/134
47:54.04
7:43
1192
Jessica
Shuell
F2529
40
4/20
13/205
47:57.08
7:44
990
Jason
Morton
M3539
41
6/19
28/134
48:00.07
7:44
369
Gordon
Bookless
M5559
42
3/18
29/134
48:03.06
7:45
844
Emil
Kulla
M5054
43
4/17
30/134
48:07
7:45
996
Brian
Murphy
M3539
44
7/19
31/134
48:26.09
7:48
473
Meg
Courtnage
F3539
45
2/27
14/205
48:27
7:48
1225
Mark
Staub
M6064
46
1/9
32/134
48:28.04
7:49
921
Lora
Mattsen
F5559
47
2/19
15/205
48:38.05
7:50
500
Clay
Davis
M4549
48
1/10
33/134
48:53.05
7:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
198
John
Dewitz
M4549
49
2/10
34/134
48:55.02
7:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after