Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Live Healthy Iowa Hiawatha
5K
Info
April 13, 2019 in Hiawatha, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
52
Jaclyn
Richmond
F3039
26
5/12
12/42
30:42
9:53
30:54
9:57
62
Abbie
Steil
F4049
27
3/15
13/42
30:50
9:56
30:58
9:58
64
Alex
Stratton
M5059
28
3/7
15/26
30:58
9:58
31:03
10:00
17
Diana
Flander
F5059
29
2/7
14/42
31:00
9:59
31:08
10:01
70
Angelica
Vannatta
F4049
30
4/15
15/42
32:12
10:22
32:15
10:23
49
Andi
Progar
F5059
31
3/7
16/42
33:01
10:38
33:07
10:39
72
Jonathan
Wylie
M4049
32
6/8
16/26
34:03
10:58
34:10
11:00
5
Hollie
Braid
F4049
33
5/15
17/42
34:06
10:59
34:14
11:01
7
Karen
Brandenburg
F4049
34
6/15
18/42
34:10
11:00
34:16
11:02
36
Jim
Mikkola
M5059
35
4/7
17/26
35:52
11:33
36:03
11:36
66
Don
Tapken
M60127
36
3/3
18/26
36:04
11:37
36:09
11:38
3
Erica
Bergfeld-Reed
F3039
37
6/12
19/42
36:12
11:39
36:17
11:41
1
Bruce
Amerman
M3039
38
4/6
19/26
36:13
11:39
36:17
11:41
34
Samantha
McGrane
F3039
39
7/12
20/42
36:12
11:39
36:17
11:41
12
Dan
Dostal
M3039
40
5/6
20/26
36:13
11:39
36:17
11:41
29
Jill
Japenga
F4049
41
7/15
21/42
39:22
12:40
39:26
12:42
65
Kristin
Tapken
F4049
42
8/15
22/42
40:42
13:06
40:52
13:09
40
Laura
Nelson
F2029
43
3/5
23/42
40:52
13:09
40:58
13:11
41
Susan
Novak
F5059
44
4/7
24/42
41:00
13:12
41:05
13:13
73
Jo
Lilledahl
F5059
45
5/7
25/42
41:00
13:12
41:05
13:14
4
Brian
Bockenstedt
M5059
46
5/7
21/26
41:40
13:25
41:56
13:30
77
Melissa
Coeur
F4049
47
9/15
26/42
42:20
13:38
42:31
13:41
22
Gabby
Granadillo
F4049
48
10/15
27/42
43:02
13:51
43:14
13:55
68
Cheryl
Thompson
F3039
49
8/12
28/42
43:29
14:00
43:36
14:02
67
Drew
Thompson
M012
50
1/1
22/26
43:29
14:00
43:36
14:02
31
Derrick
Klever
M3039
51
6/6
23/26
43:55
14:08
44:00
14:10
30
Joanna
Klever
F2029
52
4/5
29/42
43:54
14:08
44:00
14:10
2
June
Anderson
F5059
53
6/7
30/42
44:45
14:24
45:00
14:29
19
Margaret
Fleagle
F3039
54
9/12
31/42
45:06
14:31
45:14
14:34
18
Charlotte
Fleagle
F012
55
1/1
32/42
45:07
14:31
45:14
14:34
71
Teresa
Williams
F4049
56
11/15
33/42
45:41
14:42
45:52
14:46
59
Frank
Smalley
M5059
57
6/7
24/26
45:51
14:46
46:03
14:49
61
Sarah
Steil
F2029
58
5/5
34/42
45:58
14:48
46:05
14:50
39
Jessica
Nafziger
F4049
59
12/15
35/42
47:34
15:19
47:48
15:23
35
Jacqie
Mikkola
F5059
60
7/7
36/42
49:09
15:49
49:20
15:53
75
Luis
Granadilla
M4049
61
7/8
25/26
49:56
16:04
50:10
16:09
24
Ruth
Hallquist
F60127
62
1/1
37/42
50:41
16:19
50:49
16:21
37
Kari
Miller
F3039
63
10/12
38/42
50:42
16:19
50:55
16:23
50
Donchelle
Range
F3039
64
11/12
39/42
53:49
17:19
54:04
17:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP
RATE
TIME
PACE
11
Terence
Dabney
M4049
65
8/8
26/26
53:50
17:20
54:04
17:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after