Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3685
Jim
Krafcheck
M 60-64
1146
29/66
525/923
1:00:32
58:05
14:32
5112
Austin
Ingalls
M 10-11
1147
21/33
526/923
1:01:22
58:06
14:32
3413
Liz
Hill
F 55-59
1148
33/148
622/1686
59:31
58:09
14:33
3377
Diana
Hawkins
F 35-39
1149
71/203
623/1686
1:01:41
58:10
14:33
4961
Mike
Coil
M 65-69
1150
20/58
527/923
58:25
58:11
14:33
3197
Linda
Gaff
F 75-79
1151
1/8
624/1686
1:02:02
58:12
14:33
3110
Bryan
Fenstermaker
M 25-29
1152
69/97
528/923
1:00:22
58:15
14:34
4505
Derinda
Smith
F 55-59
1153
34/148
625/1686
1:00:04
58:16
14:34
4871
Rachel
Yankowiak
F 25-29
1154
109/196
626/1686
1:00:22
58:17
14:35
4960
Tara
Cochran
F 45-49
1155
48/130
627/1686
1:01:35
58:17
14:35
3353
Fran
Harris
F 80 UP
1156
1/4
628/1686
1:01:58
58:19
14:35
4881
Eugene
Young Sr
M 35-39
1157
65/97
529/923
1:01:26
58:19
14:35
4880
Aisha
Young
F 40-44
1158
58/160
629/1686
1:01:25
58:20
14:35
5140
Charlie
Kraft
M 1-9
1159
12/26
530/923
1:00:04
58:20
14:35
5297
Natalie
Smith
F 40-44
1160
59/160
630/1686
1:00:05
58:21
14:36
3773
Lucy
Lichtle
F 12-14
1161
23/35
631/1686
1:01:34
58:22
14:36
5030
Jessie
Ford
F 30-34
1162
100/210
632/1686
1:00:05
58:22
14:36
5411
Jeremiah
Johnson
M 30-34
1163
63/103
531/923
1:03:22
58:22
14:36
3788
David
Liu
M 50-54
1164
41/69
532/923
1:00:33
58:22
14:36
4484
Grady
Singleton
M 50-54
1165
42/69
533/923
1:03:09
58:27
14:37
3921
David
Mervar
M 45-49
1166
47/72
534/923
59:41
58:27
14:37
4571
Avery
Stensrud
F 1-9
1167
13/36
633/1686
59:37
58:29
14:38
3797
Heather
Lothamer
F 20-24
1168
55/97
634/1686
1:03:07
58:29
14:38
3149
Pat
Ford
F 55-59
1169
35/148
635/1686
1:00:51
58:29
14:38
4572
Dan
Stensrud
M 40-44
1170
44/76
535/923
59:37
58:29
14:38
4233
Carter
Renner
M 12-14
1171
37/47
536/923
59:02
58:31
14:38
3923
Rebecca
Mervar
F 45-49
1172
49/130
636/1686
59:42
58:31
14:38
4573
Hayden
Stensrud
M 10-11
1173
22/33
537/923
59:40
58:31
14:38
4261
Tom
Rinehold
M 65-69
1174
21/58
538/923
59:39
58:31
14:38
2818
Raymond
Carr
M 40-44
1175
45/76
539/923
59:40
58:31
14:38
4717
Cindy
Vawter
F 60-64
1176
23/123
637/1686
59:43
58:32
14:38
4485
Holly
Singleton
F 25-29
1177
110/196
638/1686
1:03:09
58:32
14:38
4235
Stephanie
Renner
F 35-39
1178
72/203
639/1686
59:04
58:33
14:39
3820
Justin
Madden
M 30-34
1179
64/103
540/923
1:01:26
58:36
14:39
3380
Ruth E
Heemsoth
F 70-74
1180
4/27
640/1686
1:00:20
58:36
14:39
2869
Joleen
Clark
F 45-49
1181
50/130
641/1686
1:01:29
58:36
14:39
3541
Athena
Jenkins
F 30-34
1182
101/210
642/1686
1:01:26
58:37
14:40
4872
Larry
Yeager
M 80 UP
1183
3/4
541/923
1:01:32
58:38
14:40
2645
Greg
Belschner
M 30-34
1184
65/103
542/923
1:01:52
58:38
14:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3771
Angie
Lichtle
F 35-39
1185
73/203
643/1686
1:01:50
58:38
14:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after