Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run For The Law: A County United
5K Overall
Info
March 7, 2015 in Grants Pass, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K Overall
10K Age Groups
5K Overall
5K Age Groups
10K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Text Format
5K Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
536
Dustin
Tetley
M1929
1
1/7
1/83
18:55
6:06
463
David
Moore
M1318
2
1/10
2/83
19:31
6:17
400
Matthew
Green
M1929
3
2/7
3/83
19:52
6:24
332
Vicki
Boyer
F4049
4
1/33
1/147
20:12
6:30
539
Eric
Thomas
M1929
5
3/7
4/83
20:44
6:41
605
Bailey
McCoy
F1929
6
1/27
2/147
20:54
6:44
398
Neeka
Goodwin
F3039
7
1/34
3/147
22:03
7:06
340
Travis
Burke
M1318
8
2/10
5/83
22:14
7:10
423
Parker
Johnston
M1318
9
3/10
6/83
22:15
7:10
542
Bela
Toledo
M4049
10
1/15
7/83
22:48
7:21
609
Derek
Potts
M0112
11
1/18
8/83
23:11
7:28
455
Andrew
Medley
M1318
12
4/10
9/83
23:11
7:28
537
Kylie
Tetley
F1929
13
2/27
4/147
23:22
7:32
491
Brayden
Pope
M0112
14
2/18
10/83
23:27
7:33
603
Damion
Alcantar
M1318
15
5/10
11/83
24:26
7:52
623
Dominic
Lopez
M3039
16
1/14
12/83
24:36
7:56
468
Jacob
Morin
M0112
17
3/18
13/83
24:41
7:57
431
Drake
Lasky
M0112
18
4/18
14/83
24:46
7:59
366
Tucker
Daniel
M1318
19
6/10
15/83
24:50
8:00
516
Chuck
Smillie
M5059
20
1/13
16/83
25:07
8:05
392
Ken
Frownfelter
M3039
21
2/14
17/83
25:08
8:06
502
Steve
Rotter
M5059
22
2/13
18/83
25:20
8:09
483
Josh
Nieminen
M3039
23
3/14
19/83
25:24
8:11
474
Krystal
Nieminen
F1929
24
3/27
5/147
25:25
8:11
608
Barbara
Rodgers
F4049
25
2/33
6/147
25:28
8:12
358
Claire
Crandall
F3039
26
2/34
7/147
25:40
8:16
619
Michelle
Aslakson
F1929
27
4/27
8/147
25:46
8:18
343
Andrew
Carpenter
M3039
28
4/14
20/83
25:51
8:20
440
Sheryl
Lellis
F5059
29
1/19
9/147
26:04
8:24
313
Dawn
Ackerman
F1929
30
5/27
10/147
26:13
8:27
559
Jordan
Werner
M1929
31
4/7
21/83
26:14
8:27
401
Caitrin
Guiley
F3039
32
3/34
11/147
26:18
8:28
397
Jim
Goodwin
M4049
33
2/15
22/83
26:25
8:31
369
Chris
Delonge
M0112
34
5/18
23/83
26:28
8:31
464
Tammy
Moore
F4049
35
3/33
12/147
26:35
8:34
611
Scotty
Sundin
M5059
36
3/13
24/83
26:40
8:35
494
Lea
Rafalovich
F3039
37
4/34
13/147
26:50
8:39
610
Daniel
Oreskovich
M3039
38
5/14
25/83
27:02
8:42
457
Max
Medley
M0112
39
6/18
26/83
27:05
8:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
370
Randy
Delonge
M4049
40
3/15
27/83
28:20
9:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after