Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DOUG OPEL'S RUN FOR THE KIDS 2017
2 Mile Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Sheboygan, WI
Question About Results?
Races
2 Mile Run
10K Run
2 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
556
Elliott
Zugel
F11-12
304
10/20
110/433
18:24
9:12
703
Madelynn
Bouche
F20-24
305
17/50
111/433
18:25
9:13
600
Matt
Manzeck
M45-49
306
14/31
194/365
18:27
9:14
597
Simone
Manzeck
F20-24
307
18/50
112/433
18:27
9:14
257
William
Krebsbach
M09-10
308
16/32
195/365
18:31
9:16
474
Emma
Stoiber
F20-24
309
19/50
113/433
18:32
9:16
635
Aleea
Starck
F13-14
310
12/24
114/433
18:32
9:16
551
Bryan
Zellmer
M35-39
311
14/25
196/365
18:33
9:17
475
Katie
Stoiber
F25-29
312
10/45
115/433
18:33
9:17
788
Jason
Lendermann
M45-49
313
15/31
197/365
18:33
9:17
519
Addison
Vogel
F09-10
314
5/22
116/433
18:33
9:17
361
Samuel
Parks
M40-44
315
3/18
198/365
18:34
9:17
1257
Candice
Griffith
F60-64
316
2/8
117/433
18:35
9:18
808
James
Smyth
M30-34
317
10/20
199/365
18:35
9:18
225
Brian
Immel
M25-29
318
15/28
200/365
18:35
9:18
117
Paul
Farrelly
M50-54
319
6/16
201/365
18:35
9:18
358
Mike
Paluchniak
M25-29
320
16/28
202/365
18:36
9:18
356
Emma
Paluchniak
F25-29
321
11/45
118/433
18:36
9:18
601
Jamie
Marchi
F40-44
322
6/30
119/433
18:37
9:19
164
Rob
Grusin
M50-54
323
7/16
203/365
18:39
9:20
775
John
Gores
M75-79
324
1/1
204/365
18:39
9:20
7
Hanna
Aukerman
F17-19
325
17/39
120/433
18:40
9:20
359
Samantha
Paluchniak
F25-29
326
12/45
121/433
18:41
9:21
355
Allie
Paluchniak
F20-24
327
20/50
122/433
18:41
9:21
115
Jay
Eissner
M50-54
328
8/16
205/365
18:42
9:21
1462
Luke
Owen
M11-12
329
26/34
206/365
18:42
9:21
293
Mary
Madigan
F15-16
330
15/28
123/433
18:45
9:23
546
Anne
Wiesman
F25-29
331
13/45
124/433
18:45
9:23
1431
Tyler
Walters
M25-29
332
17/28
207/365
18:47
9:24
1432
Alexa
Walters
F20-24
333
21/50
125/433
18:47
9:24
1430
Lynn
Walters
F50-54
334
2/21
126/433
18:47
9:24
647
Paige
Warmus
F13-14
335
13/24
127/433
18:48
9:24
495
Karena
Tendolle
F20-24
336
22/50
128/433
18:49
9:25
525
Madeleine
Wandschneider
F17-19
337
18/39
129/433
18:50
9:25
526
Nadia
Wandschneider
F13-14
338
14/24
130/433
18:50
9:25
741
-
Beacon Of Hope
M55-59
339
10/17
208/365
18:53
9:27
680
Ann
Berchem
F40-44
340
7/30
131/433
18:56
9:28
509
Jamie
Uselding
F35-39
341
6/33
132/433
18:56
9:28
482
Annie
Swanson
F13-14
342
15/24
133/433
18:57
9:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
399
Truman
Radtke
M09-10
343
17/32
209/365
18:57
9:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after