Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 29, 2018 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1496
Elyse
Daley
F 60-64
2099
105/113
1360/1417
1:28:31
1:25:59
21:30
2667
Cathy
Cronin
F 60-64
2100
106/113
1361/1417
1:34:28
1:26:25
21:37
3158
Lisa
Middaugh
F 55-59
2101
133/135
1362/1417
1:34:28
1:26:25
21:37
3773
Hayden
Stensrud
M 10-11
2102
19/20
740/766
1:28:48
1:26:34
21:39
2604
Eleanor
Carr
F 1-9
2103
26/26
1363/1417
1:28:51
1:26:37
21:40
1694
Brandi
Haines
F 25-29
2104
134/135
1364/1417
1:28:49
1:26:38
21:40
2314
Avery
Stensrud
F 60-64
2105
107/113
1365/1417
1:28:53
1:26:38
21:40
1696
Ryan
Haines
M 25-29
2106
55/57
741/766
1:28:49
1:26:38
21:40
2315
Dan
Stensrud
M 40-44
2107
66/69
742/766
1:28:52
1:26:40
21:40
2177
Kathy
Rinehold
F 60-64
2108
108/113
1366/1417
1:28:53
1:26:41
21:41
1440
Barbara
Carr
F 40-44
2109
114/117
1367/1417
1:28:50
1:26:44
21:41
1441
Raymond
Carr
M 45-49
2110
54/54
743/766
1:28:51
1:26:45
21:42
3794
Joseph
McDonald
M 30-34
2111
89/92
744/766
1:29:16
1:26:46
21:42
2525
Erica
Billingsley
F 30-34
2112
172/182
1368/1417
1:29:18
1:26:49
21:42
1902
Christopher
Kroener
M 40-44
2113
67/69
745/766
1:28:39
1:27:36
21:54
1903
Lola
Kroener
F 10-11
2114
25/26
1369/1417
1:28:40
1:27:36
21:54
1904
Rebecca
Kroener
F 35-39
2115
154/161
1370/1417
1:28:40
1:27:40
21:55
1687
Kris
Grubb
M 50-54
2116
47/49
746/766
1:27:50
1:27:50
21:58
2959
Jay
Jackson
M 30-34
2117
90/92
747/766
1:27:56
1:27:56
21:59
2958
Henry
Jackson
M 1-9
2118
32/32
748/766
1:27:56
1:27:56
21:59
1685
George
Greven
M 65-69
2119
42/44
749/766
1:30:24
1:28:11
22:03
3678
Pat
Greven
F 65-69
2120
66/68
1371/1417
1:30:24
1:28:12
22:03
2558
Stacy
Brazill
F 30-34
2121
173/182
1372/1417
1:31:23
1:28:25
22:07
2666
Kathryn
Cripe
F 30-34
2122
174/182
1373/1417
1:31:23
1:28:30
22:08
2600
Christopher
Carmien
M 55-59
2123
66/66
750/766
1:32:47
1:28:44
22:11
2599
Ann
Carmien
F 60-64
2124
109/113
1374/1417
1:32:47
1:28:44
22:11
3431
Sandra
Singleton
F 60-64
2125
110/113
1375/1417
1:32:58
1:29:19
22:20
2481
Bernard
Bader
M 60-64
2126
67/67
751/766
1:32:04
1:29:37
22:25
2483
Pat
Bader
F 55-59
2127
134/135
1376/1417
1:32:04
1:29:37
22:25
2459
Niko
Albertson
M 15-19
2128
22/22
752/766
1:34:04
1:29:45
22:27
3009
Cody
King
M 20-24
2129
41/41
753/766
1:34:07
1:29:45
22:27
3014
Angela
King Lines
F 30-34
2130
175/182
1377/1417
1:34:09
1:29:47
22:27
3010
Jessica
King
F 30-34
2131
176/182
1378/1417
1:34:10
1:29:48
22:27
1882
Amy
Knight
F 40-44
2132
115/117
1379/1417
1:32:28
1:29:49
22:28
1885
Kris
Knight
M 40-44
2133
68/69
754/766
1:32:30
1:29:50
22:28
1884
Kelby
Knight
F 10-11
2134
26/26
1380/1417
1:32:28
1:29:50
22:28
1883
Elaina
Knight
F 15-19
2135
34/35
1381/1417
1:32:30
1:29:50
22:28
2419
Carrie
Williams
F 40-44
2136
116/117
1382/1417
1:32:31
1:29:51
22:28
3622
Jessie
Winn
F 20-24
2137
74/74
1383/1417
1:34:41
1:30:24
22:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2647
Rachel
Coomer
F 30-34
2138
177/182
1384/1417
1:34:42
1:30:24
22:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after