Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 BIG SWELL SWIM - DEVIL'S LAKE
2.4 Mile - Wetsuit
Info
July 7, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
1.2 Mile - Wetsuit
1.2 Mile - Non-wetsuit
2.4 Mile - Wetsuit
2.4 Mile - Non-wetsuit
Youth
2.4 Mile - Wetsuit - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
10
Brian
Andryk
M20-29
1
1/4
1/59
53:02
22:06
154
Revere
Greist
M40-49
2
1/13
2/59
55:04
22:57
279
Bill
Martin
M30-39
3
1/13
3/59
55:16
23:02
384
John
Rundquist
M60-69
4
1/10
4/59
59:40
24:52
492
Evan
Wetzel
M20-29
5
2/4
5/59
59:55
24:58
53
Chris
Brown
M40-49
6
2/13
6/59
1:00:09
25:04
31
Kyle
Bennwitz
M20-29
7
3/4
7/59
1:01:27
25:37
94
Abby
Diehl
F20-29
8
1/6
1/51
1:01:52
25:47
296
Scott
Meister
M50-59
9
1/17
8/59
1:04:19
26:48
300
Katy
Mering
F60-69
10
1/8
2/51
1:04:19
26:48
466
Meredith
Turany
F40-49
11
1/20
3/51
1:05:06
27:08
423
Scott
Smith
M30-39
12
2/13
9/59
1:05:16
27:12
486
Timothy
Ward
M50-59
13
2/17
10/59
1:05:21
27:14
260
Jason
Landretti
M40-49
14
3/13
11/59
1:05:23
27:15
234
Mark
Kaczmarek
M60-69
15
2/10
12/59
1:06:24
27:40
378
Paul
Riegel
M50-59
16
3/17
13/59
1:07:27
28:07
474
Alison
Viemeister
F50-59
17
1/10
4/51
1:08:53
28:42
15
Joe
Bainbridge
M50-59
18
4/17
14/59
1:09:24
28:55
198
Will
Hoff
M30-39
19
3/13
15/59
1:09:39
29:01
89
Erika
Danckers
F20-29
20
2/6
5/51
1:09:41
29:03
389
Bob
Schaller
M50-59
21
5/17
16/59
1:09:48
29:05
132
Paula
Frawley
F30-39
22
1/7
6/51
1:09:58
29:09
457
William
Thanholt
M20-29
23
4/4
17/59
1:10:20
29:19
281
Matt
Martin
M30-39
24
4/13
18/59
1:11:23
29:45
225
Tom
Jaroski
M50-59
25
6/17
19/59
1:11:31
29:48
215
Korie
Huskey
M40-49
26
4/13
20/59
1:11:33
29:49
111
Carla
Eichinger
F30-39
27
2/7
7/51
1:12:28
30:12
120
Kevin
Esser
M40-49
28
5/13
21/59
1:12:54
30:23
356
Chip
Quade
M50-59
29
7/17
22/59
1:13:18
30:33
41
Jennifer
Bohen
F40-49
30
2/20
8/51
1:14:12
30:55
397
Anne
Schoenemann
F50-59
31
2/10
9/51
1:14:29
31:02
144
Angela
Gatzke-Plamann
F30-39
32
3/7
10/51
1:14:30
31:03
346
Steven
Peterson
M30-39
33
5/13
23/59
1:14:38
31:06
415
Shannon
Slates
F40-49
34
3/20
11/51
1:14:45
31:09
374
Rebecca
Reinhart
F30-39
35
4/7
12/51
1:15:31
31:28
189
Mayrena
Hernandez
F20-29
36
3/6
13/51
1:15:45
31:34
74
Sue
Chapman
F40-49
37
4/20
14/51
1:15:53
31:37
39
Rosemary
Bodnar
F60-69
38
2/8
15/51
1:16:16
31:47
28
Kimberly
Bellefeuille
F50-59
39
3/10
16/51
1:17:07
32:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
142
James
Gallagher
M40-49
40
6/13
24/59
1:17:56
32:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after