Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4243
Alice
Ven
F 20-29
1488
325/471
841/1546
41:18.74
13:19
2948
MacY
Hirota
F 10-19
1489
115/162
842/1546
41:19.56
13:19
3838
Lisa
Ridley
F 50-59
1490
77/199
843/1546
41:25.38
13:21
4312
Lindsay
Werlech
F 60-69
1491
21/99
844/1546
41:25.48
13:21
3314
Joseph
Linderoth
M 30-39
1492
125/185
648/937
41:26.83
13:21
4210
Danielle
Trzil
F 20-29
1493
326/471
845/1546
41:33.47
13:23
3926
Selene
Saraf
F 20-29
1494
327/471
846/1546
41:33.94
13:23
3460
Rosale
Meriales
F 50-59
1495
78/199
847/1546
41:34.44
13:24
3355
Faith
Ludwig
F 9 UND
1496
15/23
848/1546
41:37.76
13:25
3354
Egan
Ludwig
M 40-49
1497
103/158
649/937
41:37.90
13:25
4215
Lisa
Uemoto
F 40-49
1498
104/236
849/1546
41:38.75
13:25
3882
Harriet
Round
F 60-69
1499
22/99
850/1546
41:38.83
13:25
2904
Jeffrey
Hautala
M 40-49
1500
104/158
650/937
41:39.61
13:25
2923
Margaret
Henderson
F 60-69
1501
23/99
851/1546
41:39.71
13:25
3842
Choirun
Ristanty
F 20-29
1502
328/471
852/1546
41:40.10
13:25
4595
Xiaoqian
Jiang
F 20-29
1503
329/471
853/1546
41:40.29
13:25
3769
Paul
Pottorff
M 40-49
1504
105/158
651/937
41:40.54
13:26
4164
Laurel
Throssell
F 60-69
1505
24/99
854/1546
41:41.15
13:26
3177
Annie
King
F 30-39
1506
181/334
855/1546
41:41.30
13:26
3642
Christopher
Olson
M 30-39
1507
126/185
652/937
41:41.90
13:26
3883
Sarah
Round
F 20-29
1508
330/471
856/1546
41:42.04
13:26
2621
Mike
Entzminger
M 30-39
1509
127/185
653/937
41:42.19
13:26
4490
Hayden
Hong
M 20-29
1510
199/248
654/937
41:44.41
13:27
2701
Kassandra
Franco
F 20-29
1511
331/471
857/1546
41:44.76
13:27
3321
Derek
Little
M 50-59
1512
67/116
655/937
41:47.94
13:28
4485
Christopher
Larkin
M 50-59
1513
68/116
656/937
41:48.02
13:28
2264
Jacob
Bridenbecker
M 20-29
1514
200/248
657/937
41:49.03
13:28
2263
Daniel
Bridenbecker
M 50-59
1515
69/116
658/937
41:49.08
13:28
3911
Kyleroi
Sambat
M 20-29
1516
201/248
659/937
41:53.58
13:30
3710
Aishwarya
Pathak
F 20-29
1517
332/471
858/1546
41:54.54
13:30
4338
Steve
Whitney
M 50-59
1518
70/116
660/937
41:56.03
13:31
3616
Afiya
Nusrat
F 20-29
1519
333/471
859/1546
41:56.07
13:31
2979
Sha
Hong
F 20-29
1520
334/471
860/1546
41:56.37
13:31
4220
Erika
Underwood
F 30-39
1521
182/334
861/1546
41:57.29
13:31
4107
Simon
Sung
M 50-59
1522
71/116
661/937
42:03.77
13:33
2253
Alillia
Bowden
F 10-19
1523
116/162
862/1546
42:05.85
13:34
2881
Tae
Han
M 40-49
1524
106/158
662/937
42:05.90
13:34
4391
Kwankaew
Wongchareon
F 30-39
1525
183/334
863/1546
42:06.03
13:34
2772
Erica
Gibson
F 20-29
1526
335/471
864/1546
42:07.22
13:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2254
Luis
Bowden
M 40-49
1527
107/158
663/937
42:07.56
13:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after