Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
895
Samara
Phelps
F4044
1846
97/113
851/952
1:33:11.04
15:00
884
Jackson
Morich
M0510
1847
24/32
991/1065
1:33:12.02
15:00
2785
Brian
Kuhnhenn
M6064
1848
60/63
992/1065
1:33:13.06
15:01
406
Matthew
Kuhnhenn
M3034
1849
127/136
993/1065
1:33:16.05
15:01
589
Kristina
Yuen
F3539
1850
120/130
852/952
1:33:25.09
15:03
493
Jeff
Reininger
M5559
1851
68/69
994/1065
1:33:35.01
15:04
5379
Emily
Cowles
F1519
1852
50/53
853/952
1:33:38.09
15:05
2927
Peyton
Hamlin
M1519
1853
67/73
995/1065
1:33:39.08
15:05
937
Owen
Strand
M1114
1854
51/55
996/1065
1:33:39.09
15:05
431
Sarah
McCarthy
F4044
1855
98/113
854/952
1:34:24.03
15:12
240
Jon
Buerstatte
M6064
1856
61/63
997/1065
1:35:12.08
15:20
4866
Leia
Pitcher
F3539
1857
121/130
855/952
1:35:17.04
15:21
1961
Lauren
Sommers
F3539
1858
122/130
856/952
1:35:17.08
15:21
1054
Daniel
Paulson
M5559
1859
69/69
998/1065
1:35:30.08
15:23
1052
Marika
Paulson
F2024
1860
61/64
857/952
1:35:32.07
15:23
5477
Marcia
Edwards
F5054
1861
55/63
858/952
1:36:16.08
15:30
5476
Brittany
Mortensen
F3539
1862
123/130
859/952
1:36:17.05
15:30
252
Debbie
Childs
F6064
1863
20/26
860/952
1:36:17.08
15:30
243
Steve
Carden
M6064
1864
62/63
999/1065
1:36:20.03
15:31
710
Colleen
Udey
F5559
1865
41/44
861/952
1:37:55.01
15:46
3880
Shelley
Jack
F6064
1866
21/26
862/952
1:38:02.06
15:47
1976
Sheri
Wise-Short
F5559
1867
42/44
863/952
1:38:04.05
15:48
481
Melissa
Pollard
F4044
1868
99/113
864/952
1:38:42.03
15:54
2339
Dan
Spath
M5054
1869
66/68
1000/1065
1:38:58.09
15:56
514
Katina
Saint Marie
F4549
1870
74/81
865/952
1:39:19.05
16:00
301
Michael
Dull
M7074
1871
14/15
1001/1065
1:39:20.04
16:00
919
Gabe
Shipley
M0510
1872
25/32
1002/1065
1:39:28
16:01
3877
Kathy
Huey
F5054
1873
56/63
866/952
1:39:30.08
16:01
3891
Lorie
Leighter
F5054
1874
57/63
867/952
1:39:30.09
16:01
828
Colleen
Garrett
F3539
1875
124/130
868/952
1:41:23.03
16:20
227
Micah
Bowling
M3034
1876
128/136
1003/1065
1:41:26.07
16:20
226
Erin
Bowling
F3034
1877
130/140
869/952
1:41:26.09
16:20
370
Sierra
Hovdey
F3539
1878
125/130
870/952
1:41:51.09
16:24
228
Will
Bowling
M3034
1879
129/136
1004/1065
1:41:56.09
16:25
951
Carol
Wiest
F6064
1880
22/26
871/952
1:42:19.03
16:29
952
Patrick
Wiest
M6569
1881
25/27
1005/1065
1:42:21.03
16:29
5042
Chris
Lloyd
F6569
1882
17/19
872/952
1:42:34.04
16:31
1383
Ashley
Ruderman
F2529
1883
141/153
873/952
1:43:00.02
16:35
5415
Elizabeth
Erwin
F2529
1884
142/153
874/952
1:43:02.03
16:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2514
Chase
Barreau
-
1885
0/0
1006/1065
1:43:09.01
16:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after