Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Microbrew Mile
6K
Info
June 16, 2018 in Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
1 Mile
6K
6K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
290
Nathan
Windt
M3539
78
6/17
58/150
19:58
33:08
8:54
491
Ben
Layer
M3539
79
7/17
59/150
17:33
33:15
8:56
350
Maryanne
Graves
F3539
80
5/28
21/131
19:31
33:36
9:01
224
Theresa
Wood
F3539
81
6/28
22/131
19:59
33:46
9:04
398
Jordan
Franks
M2024
82
9/13
60/150
22:03
33:46
9:04
214
Steve
Vipond
M6064
83
4/10
61/150
21:38
33:47
9:04
251
Sean
Soseman
M2529
84
15/27
62/150
19:56
33:50
9:05
183
Jeremy
Berger
M4044
85
5/17
63/150
20:48
33:52
9:06
328
Jason
Langel
M3034
86
13/26
64/150
19:05
34:14
9:12
329
Amanda
Pennock
F3034
87
3/24
23/131
19:05
34:14
9:12
476
Rebecca
Ludin
F2529
88
8/26
24/131
21:04
34:17
9:12
428
Allison
Kopp
F3539
89
7/28
25/131
20:03
34:19
9:13
420
Paige
Kelly
F2024
90
3/10
26/131
20:30
34:25
9:15
509
Ben
McKnight
M3539
91
8/17
65/150
21:05
34:40
9:18
308
Erika
Jess
F3539
92
8/28
27/131
21:18
34:40
9:19
351
Ron
Graves
M4044
93
6/17
66/150
20:28
34:40
9:19
524
Unknown
Runner
M????
94
1/4
67/150
20:22
35:27
9:31
468
Scott
Searle
M4044
95
7/17
68/150
21:50
35:30
9:32
187
Valerie
Olson
F3539
96
9/28
28/131
20:37
35:46
9:36
440
Courtney
Kautz
F2529
97
9/26
29/131
21:12
35:54
9:38
384
Cody
Colvin
M3034
98
14/26
69/150
20:36
35:59
9:40
388
Vicente
Rivera
M4549
99
3/12
70/150
20:19
36:11
9:43
501
Saul
Gerardo-Hernandez
M4044
100
8/17
71/150
22:36
36:19
9:45
361
Rafael
Ceja
M4044
101
9/17
72/150
21:47
36:21
9:46
397
Brandon
Sajovec
M2529
102
16/27
73/150
20:49
36:21
9:46
240
Whitney
Jansen
F3034
103
4/24
30/131
21:09
36:23
9:46
302
Christy
Hansen
F3539
104
10/28
31/131
21:01
36:43
9:52
294
Brianna
Anderson
F2529
105
10/26
32/131
22:35
36:56
9:55
295
Phil
Wiebelhaus
M2529
106
17/27
74/150
22:36
36:57
9:55
21
Jim
Gatti
M3034
107
15/26
75/150
22:04
36:59
9:56
192
Aaron
Loy
M4044
108
10/17
76/150
21:23
37:02
9:57
333
Melissa
Andrews
F5054
109
3/6
33/131
22:49
37:06
9:58
391
Brooke
Markward
F3034
110
5/24
34/131
21:39
37:15
10:00
429
George
Crouse
M2529
111
18/27
77/150
21:47
37:33
10:05
448
Ian
Theis
M3539
112
9/17
78/150
22:50
37:39
10:07
463
Tyler
Gall
M2529
113
19/27
79/150
25:56
37:43
10:08
421
Leo
Kelly
M5054
114
4/11
80/150
22:52
37:47
10:09
449
Erica
Theis
F3539
115
11/28
35/131
22:50
38:25
10:19
319
Joe
Rossi
M5054
116
5/11
81/150
23:03
38:43
10:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SPLIT
TIME
PACE
261
Jeremy
Ludin
M3539
117
10/17
82/150
22:00
38:52
10:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after