Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bockfest 5K 2018
5K
Info
March 3, 2018 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2541
Madison
Powers
F 21-24
1157
45/79
505/1354
32:48
10:35
1702
Amber
Davis
F 30-34
1158
91/216
506/1354
32:49
10:35
20
Heather
Arredondo
F 45-49
1159
57/153
507/1354
32:50
10:36
1623
Staci
Ciaccio
F 40-44
1160
57/135
508/1354
32:50
10:36
1404
Adrian
Adams
M 55-59
1161
51/105
653/1070
32:50
10:36
876
Julie
Vonderhaar
F 45-49
1162
58/153
509/1354
32:50
10:36
1988
Steven
Hartman
M 35-39
1163
101/154
654/1070
32:51
10:36
1420
Alyssa
Amato
F 25-29
1164
113/227
510/1354
32:51
10:36
848
Jan
Torok
F 50-54
1165
30/141
511/1354
32:51
10:36
303
Kelli
Gilliam
F 45-49
1166
59/153
512/1354
32:51
10:36
746
David
Schuckman
M 35-39
1167
102/154
655/1070
32:52
10:36
766
Victoria
Shackelford
F 21-24
1168
46/79
513/1354
32:53
10:37
1
Randy
Acklin
M 35-39
1169
103/154
656/1070
32:53
10:37
1426
Albina
Anneken
F 55-59
1170
24/105
514/1354
32:54
10:37
511
Teresa
Marling
F 40-44
1171
58/135
515/1354
32:54
10:37
765
Amy
Shackelford
F 50-54
1172
31/141
516/1354
32:54
10:37
110
Kim
Bushfield
F 45-49
1173
60/153
517/1354
32:55
10:37
1653
Muslim
Contractor
M 55-59
1174
52/105
657/1070
32:56
10:38
1727
Eric
Dill
M 40-44
1175
83/123
658/1070
32:56
10:38
1723
Sheila
Diefenbach
F 55-59
1176
25/105
518/1354
32:56
10:38
387
Leslee
House
F 50-54
1177
32/141
519/1354
32:56
10:38
2594
Jennifer
Roberts
F 30-34
1178
92/216
520/1354
32:57
10:38
415
Susan
Jones
F 45-49
1179
61/153
521/1354
32:58
10:38
1964
Jamie
Hamm
M 55-59
1180
53/105
659/1070
32:58
10:39
2166
Jen
Kleemeier
F 30-34
1181
93/216
522/1354
32:59
10:39
2943
Bill
Wilson
M 35-39
1182
104/154
660/1070
33:00
10:39
2730
Shannon
Sommers
F 35-39
1183
85/207
523/1354
33:00
10:39
2562
Maria
Ramos
F 45-49
1184
62/153
524/1354
33:01
10:39
2314
Kyle
Mauller
M 45-49
1185
64/105
661/1070
33:01
10:39
1786
Gina
Emge
F 40-44
1186
59/135
525/1354
33:01
10:39
2696
Rachel
Shields
F 35-39
1187
86/207
526/1354
33:02
10:40
1698
Dena
D'Andrea
F 35-39
1188
87/207
527/1354
33:02
10:40
846
Katie
Timmins
F 35-39
1189
88/207
528/1354
33:03
10:40
2832
Carrie
Tuchfarber
F 35-39
1190
89/207
529/1354
33:03
10:40
1856
Ann
Frey
F 40-44
1191
60/135
530/1354
33:03
10:40
2348
Camille
Meadows
F 25-29
1192
114/227
531/1354
33:04
10:40
2957
John
Wolf
M 55-59
1193
54/105
662/1070
33:05
10:41
1548
Jim
Brewer
M 50-54
1194
56/99
663/1070
33:05
10:41
2860
Sean
Vogelgesang
M 45-49
1195
65/105
664/1070
33:05
10:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2875
Erin
Watkins
F 35-39
1196
90/207
532/1354
33:05
10:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after