Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Kent's Run 2012
5k Run and Walk
Info
May 26, 2012 in Valparaiso, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Kent's Run
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
813
Betsy
Vangilder
F40-49
705
80/93
386/471
50:14
16:13
554
Astrid
Nunn
F40-49
706
81/93
387/471
50:16
16:13
138
Juli
Charlesworth
F40-49
707
82/93
388/471
50:16
16:13
661
Chance
Rinker
M22-29
708
33/36
319/361
50:19
16:14
586
Amanda
Peterson
F30-39
709
92/106
389/471
50:29
16:18
593
Parker
Peterson
F01-10
710
26/32
390/471
50:29
16:18
278
Ariana
Gourley
F11-13
711
31/34
391/471
50:38
16:20
239
Grace
Foglesong
F01-10
712
27/32
392/471
51:14
16:32
390
Russell
Kirsch
M50-59
713
34/46
320/361
51:15
16:32
389
Emily
Kirsch
F22-29
714
54/59
393/471
51:16
16:33
636
Jaime
Raymond
F30-39
715
93/106
394/471
51:16
16:33
406
Lois
Krider
F60-69
716
11/18
395/471
51:18
16:33
456
Terry
Lopez
M40-49
717
64/69
321/361
51:32
16:38
441
Jeff
Lewis
M30-39
718
60/63
322/361
51:33
16:38
836
Michael
Weston
M50-59
719
35/46
323/361
51:36
16:39
835
Kathy
Weston
F40-49
720
83/93
396/471
51:37
16:40
242
Sally
Foglesong
F30-39
721
94/106
397/471
51:43
16:41
890
Linda
Mrozinski
F60-69
722
12/18
398/471
52:12
16:51
804
Kate
Ulmer
F14-17
723
28/33
399/471
52:20
16:53
803
Janie
Ulmer
F40-49
724
84/93
400/471
52:20
16:53
385
Dennis
Kenning
M50-59
725
36/46
324/361
52:28
16:56
386
Sharon
Kenning
F50-59
726
32/50
401/471
52:29
16:56
399
Matthew
Knouse
M01-10
727
33/37
325/361
52:45
17:01
219
Rebecca
Eyrick
F11-13
728
32/34
402/471
52:53
17:04
909
Kristen
Luce
F11-13
729
33/34
403/471
52:54
17:04
7
O'Brien
Alcorn
M18-21
730
26/30
326/361
52:55
17:05
201
Ben
Dubbs
M01-10
731
34/37
327/361
52:54
17:04
204
Ella
Dubbs
F01-10
732
28/32
404/471
52:55
17:05
309
Austin
Harris
M14-17
733
38/40
328/361
53:05
17:08
704
Doug
Semla
M18-21
734
27/30
329/361
53:06
17:08
102
Evan
Buhner
M18-21
735
28/30
330/361
53:08
17:09
471
Thomas
Maloney
M50-59
736
37/46
331/361
53:10
17:10
512
Natalie
Mills
F22-29
737
55/59
405/471
53:12
17:10
921
Diane
Sprik
F50-59
738
33/50
406/471
53:12
17:10
871
Destiney
Sevcik
F11-13
739
34/34
407/471
53:12
17:10
321
Sarah
Heichel
F14-17
740
29/33
408/471
53:14
17:11
646
Dale
Ribordy
M50-59
741
38/46
332/361
53:15
17:11
650
Jan
Ribordy
F50-59
742
34/50
409/471
53:15
17:11
655
Nadine
Ribordy
F50-59
743
35/50
410/471
53:16
17:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
282
Cherise
Govert
F30-39
744
95/106
411/471
53:19
17:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after