Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K/10K Combined Time
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3939
Becky
Clark
F6064
1331
28/37
725/823
50:36
16:20
3989
Mona
Kulkarni
F5054
1332
51/63
726/823
50:39
16:21
3906
Delane
Gause
F3539
1333
68/78
727/823
50:44
16:22
3907
Gavin
Gause
M10UN
1334
39/42
607/657
50:44
16:22
3908
Colin
Gause
M10UN
1335
40/42
608/657
50:44
16:22
3477
Catina
Gordon
F5054
1336
52/63
728/823
50:45
16:23
3905
Patrick
Gause
M3539
1337
40/42
609/657
50:46
16:23
3417
Alexander
Kelly
M1114
1338
106/110
610/657
50:55
16:26
3997
Chastity
Daukas
F4044
1339
77/90
729/823
50:55
16:26
4208
Pat
Long
F4549
1340
107/114
730/823
50:56
16:26
3998
David
Daukas
M4044
1341
67/72
611/657
50:57
16:26
3723
Caroline
Ball
F4044
1342
78/90
731/823
51:04
16:29
3743
Kenneth
Ball
M5559
1343
24/28
612/657
51:09
16:30
4373
James
McTee
M6569
1344
17/22
613/657
51:12
16:31
4372
Rosa
McTee
F5559
1345
34/38
732/823
51:12
16:31
4345
Erin
Hadaway
F3034
1346
49/52
733/823
51:15
16:32
4348
Hannah
Shoults
F2024
1347
73/74
734/823
51:15
16:32
3878
Cathy
Castle
F7074
1348
6/9
735/823
51:16
16:33
3879
James
Castle
M7074
1349
3/4
614/657
51:16
16:33
3470
Payton
Johnson
F1114
1350
66/72
736/823
51:18
16:33
3848
Nancy
Caslte
F6064
1351
29/37
737/823
51:20
16:34
4130
Amy
Withers
F4549
1352
108/114
738/823
51:31
16:37
4129
Cathie
Bailey
F5054
1353
53/63
739/823
51:31
16:38
4461
Piper
Everett
M10UN
1354
41/42
615/657
51:33
16:38
4456
Ava
Ensberg
F1114
1355
67/72
740/823
51:34
16:38
3724
Paul
Rust
M4044
1356
68/72
616/657
51:37
16:39
3383
Genny
Harris
F4044
1357
79/90
741/823
51:37
16:39
3384
Mallory
Harris
F10UN
1358
44/45
742/823
51:39
16:40
3140
Heather
Phillips
F3539
1359
69/78
743/823
51:39
16:40
2505
Elizabeth
Byrd
F3539
1360
70/78
744/823
51:43
16:41
3951
Linda
Jones
F5559
1361
35/38
745/823
51:46
16:42
3974
Camille
Jones
F2529
1362
44/50
746/823
51:46
16:42
3011
Melissa
Duffy
F4549
1363
109/114
747/823
51:47
16:43
2504
Jordan
Byrd
M3539
1364
41/42
617/657
51:48
16:43
3721
Martha
Montgomery
F5559
1365
36/38
748/823
51:59
16:47
4351
Angela
Usas
F4044
1366
80/90
749/823
52:04
16:48
3947
Devin
Orkin
M2024
1367
31/32
618/657
52:10
16:50
3368
Adam
Spears
M1114
1368
107/110
619/657
52:10
16:50
4043
Adam
Orkin
M5559
1369
25/28
620/657
52:13
16:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3949
Amy
Orkin
F5054
1370
54/63
750/823
52:14
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after