Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Papillion Half Marathon, 10K & 5K
10K-Searchable Format
Info
May 19, 2019 in Papillion, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon-Searchable Format
Half Marathon-Text Format
Half Marathon-Age Groups
10K-Searchable Format
10K-Text Format
10K-Age Groups
5K-Searchable Format
5K-Text Format
5K-Age Groups
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Papillion Race Series
10K-Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1467
Sarah
Smiley
F3039
58
13/27
29/72
59:47
59:31
9:35
1428
Joshua
Lutz
M4049
59
11/16
30/53
59:48
59:36
9:36
1384
Dan
Christel
M5059
60
4/9
31/53
59:49
59:40
9:36
1475
Ryan
Stubbendieck
M4049
61
12/16
32/53
59:51
59:44
9:37
1398
Sara
Haas
F3039
62
14/27
30/72
59:53
59:49
9:38
1400
Stephanie
Hadaway
F4049
63
10/27
31/72
1:00:01
59:51
9:38
1407
Mindy
Herzog
F4049
64
11/27
32/72
1:00:04
59:59
9:39
1358
Arthur
Velez
M5059
65
5/9
33/53
1:00:59
1:00:40
9:46
1471
Nicole
Sova
F3039
66
15/27
33/72
1:00:50
1:00:47
9:47
1418
Taylor
Kerkman
F2029
67
5/7
34/72
1:01:48
1:01:40
9:55
1424
Molly
Kusler
F3039
68
16/27
35/72
1:01:50
1:01:48
9:57
1429
Andrea
Manzer
F4049
69
12/27
36/72
1:02:12
1:01:57
9:58
1402
Larry
Hamm
M7099
70
1/3
34/53
1:02:20
1:02:20
10:02
1449
Lisa
Plum
F4049
71
13/27
37/72
1:02:59
1:02:48
10:06
1399
Connor
Hadaway
M1519
72
4/4
35/53
1:03:29
1:03:16
10:11
1439
Greg
Novak
M4049
73
13/16
36/53
1:04:04
1:03:52
10:17
1361
Keri
Atwell
F3039
74
17/27
38/72
1:04:17
1:03:59
10:18
1422
Jim
Kubik
M6069
75
2/4
37/53
1:04:31
1:04:24
10:22
1414
Doug
Jensen
M6069
76
3/4
38/53
1:05:07
1:04:48
10:26
1492
Sarah
White
F3039
77
18/27
39/72
1:04:53
1:04:50
10:26
1494
Scott
Wilson
M4049
78
14/16
39/53
1:05:08
1:05:01
10:28
1473
Charlie
Stephan
M3039
79
8/11
40/53
1:05:08
1:05:02
10:28
1374
Karen
Borchert
F4049
80
14/27
40/72
1:05:08
1:05:02
10:28
1445
Brian
Phillips
M5059
81
6/9
41/53
1:05:15
1:05:05
10:28
1390
Crystal
Crites
F3039
82
19/27
41/72
1:05:06
1:05:06
10:28
1395
Ryan
Fellows
M3039
83
9/11
42/53
1:05:37
1:05:25
10:32
1493
Heather
Williams
F3039
84
20/27
42/72
1:05:59
1:05:54
10:36
1394
Alex
Diaz
M3039
85
10/11
43/53
1:06:29
1:06:24
10:41
1491
Brittany
Wheat
F3039
86
21/27
43/72
1:06:43
1:06:40
10:44
1401
Grethe
Hahn
F3039
87
22/27
44/72
1:07:01
1:06:48
10:45
1397
Briana
Gardner
F0114
88
2/2
45/72
1:06:59
1:06:53
10:46
1453
Benito
Rodriquez
M5059
89
7/9
44/53
1:07:24
1:07:22
10:50
1476
Glenda
Sturgis
F5059
90
3/5
46/72
1:07:45
1:07:40
10:53
1388
Andy
Copenharve
M4049
91
15/16
45/53
1:08:05
1:07:51
10:55
1499
Tim
Yoder
M4049
92
16/16
46/53
1:08:17
1:08:00
10:57
1426
Jack
Lewis
M7099
93
2/3
47/53
1:08:43
1:08:25
11:01
1363
Nicole
Barker
F4049
94
15/27
47/72
1:09:15
1:09:00
11:06
1488
Melissa
Weber-Arnold
F3039
95
23/27
48/72
1:09:15
1:09:00
11:06
73
Larry
James
M5059
96
8/9
48/53
1:09:53
1:09:36
11:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1481
Ashonte
Thomas
F3039
97
24/27
49/72
1:10:25
1:10:18
11:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after