Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Under Armour Mountain Running Series - Copper Mtn
10K
Info
July 14, 2018 in Copper Mountain, CO
Question About Results?
Races
50K
25K
10K
5K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Under Armour Mountain Running Series
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
3M
RATE
4.6M
RATE
TIME
PACE
346
Phil
Dauria
M3034
100
20/25
61/89
-
-
1:01:00
13:16
1:16:15
12:18
436
Sidney
Williams
F1824
101
8/13
40/114
43:36
14:33
1:01:00
13:16
1:16:30
12:21
4690
Deeann
Wilfong
F4044
102
4/10
41/114
42:22
14:08
1:01:09
13:18
1:16:36
12:22
377
Crystal
Sagan
F3539
103
5/17
42/114
45:46
15:16
1:02:03
13:30
1:16:37
12:22
398
Maddie
Labor
F1824
104
9/13
43/114
41:28
13:50
59:13
12:53
1:16:39
12:22
365
Jeff
Jakopec
M5054
105
2/4
62/89
45:24
15:09
1:01:41
13:25
1:16:41
12:23
440
Margaret
Lapinski
F3539
106
6/17
44/114
43:53
14:38
1:01:12
13:19
1:16:45
12:23
420
Allison
Dobbs
F2529
107
8/26
45/114
43:14
14:25
1:01:09
13:18
1:16:49
12:24
379
Ashley
Plummer
F3034
108
14/26
46/114
43:34
14:32
1:01:05
13:17
1:16:59
12:26
331
Renee
Geary
F2529
109
9/26
47/114
43:23
14:28
1:00:58
13:16
1:17:12
12:28
325
Kyri
Baker
F2529
110
10/26
48/114
43:40
14:34
1:01:46
13:26
1:18:13
12:38
339
Janessa
Onwiler
F1824
111
10/13
49/114
43:58
14:40
1:01:42
13:25
1:18:14
12:38
385
Chris
Malherbe
M4549
112
5/7
63/89
43:48
14:37
1:01:44
13:26
1:18:44
12:43
424
Jamy
Laforte
F4044
113
5/10
50/114
44:22
14:48
1:02:11
13:32
1:18:59
12:45
445
James
Simpson
M4549
114
6/7
64/89
47:23
15:48
1:04:31
14:02
1:19:04
12:46
387
Aidan
Malherbe
M1017
115
3/6
65/89
43:49
14:37
1:02:53
13:41
1:19:18
12:48
469
Jessica
Streit
F3539
116
7/17
51/114
-
-
1:02:53
13:41
1:19:30
12:50
4581
Katrina
Sailer
F3539
117
8/17
52/114
42:02
14:01
1:01:11
13:19
1:19:43
12:52
4582
Sandy
Asercion
F5559
118
1/2
53/114
43:37
14:33
1:03:31
13:49
1:19:50
12:53
432
David
Gachupin
M3034
119
21/25
66/89
45:43
15:15
1:03:55
13:54
1:20:03
12:55
384
Natalie
Malherbe
F4044
120
6/10
54/114
43:57
14:40
1:02:50
13:40
1:20:04
12:55
444
Derek
Hull
M3034
121
22/25
67/89
44:23
14:48
1:03:19
13:46
1:20:16
12:57
451
Ellen
Seymour
F4044
122
7/10
55/114
44:18
14:47
1:03:18
13:46
1:20:17
12:57
306
Sarah
Harding
F4549
123
4/14
56/114
44:38
14:53
1:03:11
13:45
1:20:18
12:58
372
Barry
Beck
M5559
124
3/4
68/89
42:57
14:20
1:03:01
13:42
1:21:03
13:05
439
John
Kearney
M1017
125
4/6
69/89
45:11
15:04
1:04:02
13:56
1:21:05
13:05
4577
Chaz
Emmons
M3034
126
23/25
70/89
44:21
14:48
1:02:51
13:40
1:21:06
13:05
4700
Stacy
Yarnell
F3539
127
9/17
57/114
45:21
15:08
1:03:52
13:54
1:21:19
13:07
361
Anna
Allison
F1824
128
11/13
58/114
-
-
1:04:53
14:07
1:21:42
13:11
353
Kahla
McRoberts
F2529
129
11/26
59/114
46:38
15:33
1:04:36
14:03
1:22:02
13:15
352
Alexa
McRoberts
F2529
130
12/26
60/114
-
-
1:04:33
14:03
1:22:03
13:15
326
Polly
Warrack
F2529
131
13/26
61/114
48:13
16:05
1:05:28
14:15
1:22:38
13:20
363
Francesca
Menato
F2529
132
14/26
62/114
48:14
16:05
1:05:06
14:10
1:22:39
13:20
328
Laura
Murray
F2529
133
15/26
63/114
48:13
16:05
1:05:28
14:15
1:22:39
13:20
327
Khyati
Patel
F1824
134
12/13
64/114
48:15
16:06
1:05:28
14:14
1:22:39
13:20
467
Gavin
Batty
M2529
135
12/12
71/89
47:55
15:59
1:05:10
14:11
1:22:40
13:21
456
Kelly
Rappe
F2529
136
16/26
65/114
48:52
16:18
1:06:02
14:22
1:22:42
13:21
441
Emily
Miller
F3034
137
15/26
66/114
45:47
15:16
1:05:44
14:18
1:22:58
13:23
455
Bethany
Demeter
F3034
138
16/26
67/114
47:26
15:49
1:06:07
14:23
1:23:41
13:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
3M
RATE
4.6M
RATE
TIME
PACE
407
Andrew
Wallace
M3539
139
8/13
72/89
49:23
16:28
1:07:34
14:42
1:23:47
13:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after