Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Big Backyard presented by Kaiser Permanente
5k Run/Walk
Info
June 2, 2019 in Marymoor Park
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5K Teams
10k Teams
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
786
Harshita
Narahari
F 13-19
Bellevue
WA
663
33/41
324/429
51:55
16:43
548
Mary
Shuster
F 30-39
Lakewood
WA
664
70/94
325/429
52:29
16:54
247
Crystal
Hanson
F 30-39
Mukilteo
WA
665
71/94
326/429
52:29
16:54
21
Shauna
Alexander
F 40-49
Lakewood
WA
666
95/126
327/429
52:29
16:54
963
Joel
Dittmore
M 30-39
-
-
667
41/51
340/393
52:29
16:54
324
Imbenia
Kline
F 40-49
Puyallup
WA
668
96/126
328/429
52:32
16:55
562
Deepali
Soundararajan
F 30-39
Sammamish
WA
669
72/94
329/429
52:38
16:57
908
Neri
Diamer
M 30-39
-
-
670
42/51
341/393
52:53
17:02
862
Yantao
Li
M 40-49
-
-
671
104/114
342/393
53:04
17:05
861
Jayden
Li
M 09
-
-
672
48/57
343/393
53:04
17:05
754
Himaja
Kotti
F 13-19
Sammamish
WA
673
34/41
330/429
53:06
17:06
991
Jon
Dieuer
M 60-69
-
-
674
7/10
344/393
53:08
17:07
992
Kristin
Russell
F 30-39
-
-
675
73/94
331/429
53:14
17:09
49
Jen
Barth
F 30-39
Issaquah
WA
676
74/94
332/429
53:22
17:11
33
Sarah
Arbuckle
F 30-39
Edmonds
WA
677
75/94
333/429
53:22
17:11
145
Steven
Chu
M 09
-
-
678
49/57
345/393
53:24
17:12
396
Kate
McGillicuddy
F 30-39
-
-
679
76/94
334/429
53:31
17:14
238
Sonali
Gupta
F 40-49
Sammamish
WA
680
97/126
335/429
53:31
17:14
518
Melissa
Rooth-Cormier
F 60-69
Sammamish
WA
681
4/12
336/429
53:31
17:14
293
Julie
Jabbora
F 50-59
Bellevue
WA
682
26/33
337/429
53:32
17:14
382
Nancy
Ma
F 40-49
Bellevue
WA
683
98/126
338/429
53:38
17:16
144
Kaitlyn
Chu
F 09
-
-
684
45/50
339/429
53:38
17:16
722
Hima
Gorantla
F 40-49
Bothell
WA
685
99/126
340/429
53:40
17:17
197
Heidi
Felder
F 30-39
Redmond
WA
686
77/94
341/429
53:51
17:20
605
Rob
Watters
M 30-39
Redmond
WA
687
43/51
346/393
53:51
17:21
697
Suneetha
Dhulipalla
F 40-49
Sammamish
WA
688
100/126
342/429
54:08
17:26
698
Suraj
Dhulipalla
M 13-19
Sammamish
WA
689
49/51
347/393
54:08
17:26
703
Muralidhar
Dontineni
M 13-19
Bothell
WA
690
50/51
348/393
54:23
17:31
700
Jayapal Reddy
Dodda
M 40-49
Bothell
WA
691
105/114
349/393
54:27
17:32
413
Dash
Miller
M 09
Issaquah
WA
692
50/57
350/393
54:29
17:33
378
Alycia
Lyons
F 20-29
Renton
WA
693
23/32
343/429
54:34
17:34
665
Vaishu
Abburi
F 09
Bothell
WA
694
46/50
344/429
54:39
17:36
761
Prisha
Kudikala
F 10-12
Redmond
WA
695
35/39
345/429
54:40
17:36
760
Bhavana
Kudikala
F 40-49
Redmond
WA
696
101/126
346/429
54:41
17:37
570
Mary
Sullender
F 50-59
Kirkland
WA
697
27/33
347/429
54:52
17:40
266
Melissa
Hodo
F 40-49
Renton
WA
698
102/126
348/429
54:52
17:40
414
Emrie
Miller
F 10-12
Issaquah
WA
699
36/39
349/429
54:56
17:42
415
Michael
Miller
M 40-49
Issaquah
WA
700
106/114
351/393
54:57
17:42
411
Anne
Miller
F 30-39
Issaquah
WA
701
78/94
350/429
54:57
17:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
702
Swarna Latha
Dodda
F 40-49
Bothell
WA
702
103/126
351/429
55:08
17:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after