Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2242
Megan
Campbell
F2024
1088
28/58
426/873
1:01:56.04
9:59
1678
Ryan
Ewert
M2024
1089
40/53
662/994
1:01:57.01
9:59
1231
Amber
Cline
F3034
1090
79/153
427/873
1:01:57.03
9:59
1306
Giardia
Lamblia
M6569
1091
17/39
663/994
1:01:59.02
9:59
954
Kaitlin
Roth
F1519
1092
38/44
428/873
1:01:59.07
9:59
567
Winnifred
Wong
F3539
1093
78/144
429/873
1:02:00
9:59
3072
Allison
Heaman
F4044
1094
46/100
430/873
1:02:00.02
9:59
3713
Elli
Clark
F1519
1095
39/44
431/873
1:02:00.08
9:59
3071
Allen
Heaman
M5054
1096
55/78
664/994
1:02:01.08
9:59
3066
Kevin
Davison
M3539
1097
95/128
665/994
1:02:02.09
10:00
260
Martin
Booth
M4549
1098
52/82
666/994
1:02:06.03
10:00
1308
Terry Lynn
Lovison
F6064
1099
14/30
432/873
1:02:07.02
10:00
958
Nikkiem
Schultz
F4044
1100
47/100
433/873
1:02:09.04
10:01
306
Rowan
De Lee
F1114
1101
13/31
434/873
1:02:11.02
10:01
962
Grant
Smith
M5054
1102
56/78
667/994
1:02:11.06
10:01
1570
Courtney
Sherman
F3034
1103
80/153
435/873
1:02:14.05
10:02
2452
Anne
Holt
F4044
1104
48/100
436/873
1:02:14.08
10:02
335
Jenny
Fisher
F3539
1105
79/144
437/873
1:02:16
10:02
983
Katrina
Wasson
F4044
1106
49/100
438/873
1:02:19.07
10:02
1285
Toni
Hoang
F3539
1107
80/144
439/873
1:02:21.04
10:03
3815
Elisabeth
Snider
F3034
1108
81/153
440/873
1:02:23.02
10:03
444
Thomas
Munkres
M7579
1109
4/12
668/994
1:02:23.05
10:03
23
Karen
Corbin
F3539
1110
81/144
441/873
1:02:23.09
10:03
2914
Michael
Fikstad
M7074
1111
8/16
669/994
1:02:30.06
10:04
404
Gene
Knippers
M4549
1112
53/82
670/994
1:02:39.01
10:05
1243
Pamela
Duncan
F5559
1113
17/36
442/873
1:02:39.06
10:06
2020
David
Blankenship
M4044
1114
82/108
671/994
1:02:45.08
10:07
261
Allian
Boughton
F3539
1115
82/144
443/873
1:02:49.02
10:07
1860
Ken
Boettcher
M6569
1116
18/39
672/994
1:02:49.04
10:07
2807
Taylor
Treadwell
F2529
1117
60/115
444/873
1:02:49.05
10:07
1800
Hal
Pfeifer
M7074
1118
9/16
673/994
1:02:49.06
10:07
3198
Micah
Steward
F2529
1119
61/115
445/873
1:02:50.02
10:07
781
Kate
Bard
F3539
1120
83/144
446/873
1:02:50.04
10:07
2288
Frances
Munger
F1114
1121
14/31
447/873
1:02:50.06
10:07
1874
Vera
Lichvarcik
F1114
1122
15/31
448/873
1:02:50.09
10:07
1544
Brittany
Boyer
F2529
1123
62/115
449/873
1:02:52.05
10:08
2625
Barbara
Hazen
F7074
1124
4/10
450/873
1:02:53.09
10:08
1330
Kimberly
Moser
F3034
1125
82/153
451/873
1:02:54
10:08
281
Lyla
Clark
-
1126
0/0
452/873
1:02:55.08
10:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3816
Olivia
Girod
F2529
1127
63/115
453/873
1:02:56.08
10:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after