Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Carrera Ferrocarrileros 2017
5km
Info
June 3, 2017 in Jalisco
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Listado
5km
10Km
5km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
317
Luis Yair
Guerra Cedeno
Libre
27
25:30
25:18
5:03
22
Ximena
Roca Polo
Juvenil
28
25:40
25:32
5:06
513
Jose Teodoro
Macias Perez
Veteran
29
26:03
25:58
5:11
295
Edgar
Legorreta Anguiano
Libre
30
26:17
25:51
5:10
148
Francisco Fernando
Gomez Silva
Libre
31
26:18
25:24
5:04
358
Milton Carlos
Cisneros Parra
Libre
32
26:34
25:41
5:08
287
Alejandra
Lopez Cabrera
Libre
33
26:34
26:29
5:18
355
Ruben Alejandro
Yescas Kuri
Libre
34
26:37
26:25
5:17
313
Luz Elena
Vera Gonzalez
Libre
35
26:53
26:47
5:21
335
Jose De Jesus
Marquez Jimenez
Libre
36
26:58
26:47
5:21
288
Diego
Ayalna Mata
Libre
37
26:59
26:55
5:23
190
Javier
Hernandez Solis
Libre
38
27:05
26:56
5:23
363
Zoraya
Macias Comparan
Libre
39
27:06
26:47
5:21
232
Agustin Alejandro
Martinez
Libre
40
27:09
26:02
5:13
394
Sofia
Gonzalez Rosado
Master
41
27:20
27:10
5:26
410
Sandra
Lopez Orozco
Master
42
27:22
27:11
5:26
291
Ivan
Arreola Gutierrez
Libre
43
27:23
26:55
5:23
330
Hector Alfonso
Nuno Fajardo
Libre
44
27:41
27:30
5:30
368
Jose Ramon
Gonzalez Cervantes
Libre
45
27:47
27:22
5:28
502
Jose Andres
Torres Murillo
Veteran
46
27:47
27:18
5:27
381
Luis Humberto
Estrada
Master
47
27:49
27:43
5:32
166
Luisa Maria
Garcia Quinto
Libre
48
27:54
26:57
5:23
364
Carolina
Luevanos Pena
Libre
49
27:56
27:20
5:28
168
Manolo
Estrada Ramirez
Libre
50
28:00
26:59
5:24
105
Jessica
Diaz Guzman
Libre
51
28:01
27:07
5:26
401
Miguel Angel
Gonzalez Guajardo
Master
52
28:02
27:53
5:34
33
Braulio
Garcia Sanchez
Juvenil
53
28:05
27:58
5:36
390
Victor Manuel
Sauceda Flores
Master
54
28:10
28:06
5:37
172
Gustavo
Gomez Uribe
Libre
55
28:16
27:17
5:27
73
Blanca
Rodriguez
Libre
56
28:20
27:57
5:36
298
Brenda
Ibarra Galarza
Libre
57
28:28
27:58
5:36
280
Luis Carlos
Porras Kirschner
Libre
58
28:30
27:58
5:36
490
Socorro
Trigueros Morales
Veteran
59
28:37
27:55
5:35
411
Jose Ramon
Aguayo Navarro
Master
60
28:51
28:34
5:43
37
Ricardo
Duran Del Campo
Juvenil
61
28:52
28:41
5:44
215
Andres
Torres Zaragoza
Libre
62
28:53
28:07
5:37
281
Jose Manuel
Aceves Gonzalez
Libre
63
28:59
28:41
5:44
297
Cesar
Garcilazo Prieto
Libre
64
29:01
28:33
5:42
164
Hector
Mendez Torres
Libre
65
29:02
28:00
5:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
269
Maria Guadalupe
Barba Garcia
Libre
66
29:02
28:24
5:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after