Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
8340
Maria
Burgos
F 50-54
5965
184/277
3027/3974
1:18:41
1:16:25
15:17
4212
Todd
Smith
CLYDE B
5966
133/181
2939/3342
1:24:14
1:16:27
15:18
4196
Lynda
Smith
ATHENA
5967
260/438
3028/3974
1:24:14
1:16:28
15:18
1723
Brian
Hambrick
CLYDE B
5968
134/181
2940/3342
1:25:49
1:16:30
15:18
1724
Marissa
Hambrick
ATHENA
5969
261/438
3029/3974
1:25:49
1:16:30
15:18
1531
Brandy
Gies
F 35-39
5970
272/331
3030/3974
1:18:59
1:16:31
15:19
3688
Adrienne
Rexroad
ATHENA
5971
262/438
3031/3974
1:16:32
1:16:32
15:19
2549
Ronald
Landis
M 70-74
5972
21/31
2941/3342
1:25:07
1:16:32
15:19
1476
Carol
Garber
F 50-54
5973
185/277
3032/3974
1:29:10
1:16:35
15:19
1018
James
Dapore
M 65-69
5974
66/80
2942/3342
1:20:22
1:16:38
15:20
5853
Kim
Hartwell
F 35-39
5975
273/331
3033/3974
1:24:50
1:16:38
15:20
8219
Jennifer
Farrell
ATHENA
5976
263/438
3034/3974
1:20:19
1:16:39
15:20
1076
Lauren
Delong
F 20-24
5977
437/525
3035/3974
1:20:25
1:16:41
15:21
6295
Mark
Middleton
M 65-69
5978
67/80
2943/3342
1:24:49
1:16:41
15:21
823
Mark
Clower
CLYDE A
5979
193/224
2944/3342
1:22:34
1:16:42
15:21
5702
Sarah
Garber
F 15-19
5980
362/434
3036/3974
1:25:18
1:16:42
15:21
862
Kevin
Collins
M 55-59
5981
176/204
2945/3342
1:22:34
1:16:42
15:21
210
Ginny
Barker
F 55-59
5982
114/180
3037/3974
1:22:34
1:16:42
15:21
8171
Nick
Johnson
M 20-24
5983
296/324
2946/3342
1:20:25
1:16:42
15:21
345
Danya
Berry
F 12-14
5984
168/195
3038/3974
1:23:16
1:16:43
15:21
38
Chelsea
Albrecht
F 30-34
5985
281/344
3039/3974
1:26:03
1:16:43
15:21
5203
Mason
Berry
M 1-8
5986
11/21
2947/3342
1:23:17
1:16:43
15:21
4775
Renee
Weber
F 50-54
5987
186/277
3040/3974
1:23:46
1:16:44
15:21
1073
Barbara
Delong
F 50-54
5988
187/277
3041/3974
1:20:29
1:16:44
15:21
5701
Lisa
Garber
F 50-54
5989
188/277
3042/3974
1:25:18
1:16:44
15:21
551
Elsa
Brown
F 30-34
5990
282/344
3043/3974
1:25:12
1:16:46
15:22
39
James
Albrecht
M 30-34
5991
264/282
2948/3342
1:26:06
1:16:47
15:22
1851
Anna
Helgerson
F 30-34
5992
283/344
3044/3974
1:19:49
1:16:50
15:22
4256
Karen
Speller
ATHENA
5993
264/438
3045/3974
1:26:11
1:16:51
15:23
4498
Steven
Thomas
M 60-64
5994
123/151
2949/3342
1:25:21
1:16:51
15:23
1908
Lynne
Hewitt
F 50-54
5995
189/277
3046/3974
1:19:53
1:16:52
15:23
1907
Chad
Hewitt
M 20-24
5996
297/324
2950/3342
1:19:53
1:16:52
15:23
931
David
Courson
M 50-54
5997
226/253
2951/3342
1:23:40
1:16:54
15:23
930
Caitlin
Courson
F 30-34
5998
284/344
3047/3974
1:23:40
1:16:54
15:23
4493
Laura
Thomas
F 40-44
5999
232/288
3048/3974
1:26:48
1:16:54
15:23
1014
Tina
Daniel
F 50-54
6000
190/277
3049/3974
1:24:58
1:16:54
15:23
4495
Nathan
Thomas
M 12-14
6001
160/173
2952/3342
1:26:48
1:16:55
15:23
4134
Megan
Silveira
F 25-29
6002
358/418
3050/3974
1:26:01
1:16:55
15:23
145
Carol
Autry
F 55-59
6003
115/180
3051/3974
1:26:00
1:16:56
15:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4895
Steve
Willis
CLYDE B
6004
135/181
2953/3342
1:23:42
1:16:56
15:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after