Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
PLEASANT PRAIRIE TRIATHLON - 2018
International Individual
Info
June 24, 2018 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Duathlon
Sprint Individual
International Individual
Sprint Relay
International Relay
Para Sprint - National Division
Para Sprint - Open Division
Sprint HS State Championship
International MWCTC Championship
International Individual - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
115
Ryan
Finke
M25-29
1
1/13
1/222
18:35
1:08
58:34
0:55
37:38
1:56:47
316
Jeremy
Rielley
M30-34
2
1/20
2/222
21:31
1:01
58:57
0:38
36:28
1:58:33
227
Vachee
Loughran
M45-49
3
1/39
3/222
23:10
1:10
58:28
1:06
39:29
2:03:21
420
Christian
Waterstraat
M45-49
4
2/39
4/222
22:50
1:09
58:49
1:04
39:49
2:03:39
310
Jason
Ream
M35-39
5
1/35
5/222
24:40
1:20
1:00:06
0:49
36:48
2:03:41
64
Zachary
Carr
M40-44
6
1/31
6/222
23:46
1:20
58:47
1:05
39:12
2:04:08
222
Jim
Levesque
M35-39
7
2/35
7/222
25:18
1:02
1:01:48
0:49
36:52
2:05:48
171
Kevin
Hughes
M45-49
8
3/39
8/222
25:25
1:39
59:33
0:53
38:24
2:05:53
154
James
Harrington
M40-44
9
2/31
9/222
26:07
2:08
59:18
0:55
37:44
2:06:09
409
Matthew
Wade
M45-49
10
4/39
10/222
24:37
1:36
58:49
1:07
40:23
2:06:30
416
Erik
Walter
M30-34
11
2/20
11/222
25:38
1:10
59:46
1:03
41:04
2:08:39
811
Linus
Pagusara
M30-34
12
3/20
12/222
25:10
1:30
59:33
1:14
41:29
2:08:54
275
Bruce
Noxon
M50-54
13
1/35
13/222
23:40
1:02
1:02:35
1:00
40:58
2:09:14
338
Scott
Schultes
M35-39
14
3/35
14/222
26:52
1:14
1:00:40
1:03
39:31
2:09:18
144
Verdo
Gregory
M35-39
15
4/35
15/222
24:46
1:19
1:04:19
1:01
38:14
2:09:36
437
Ty
Ziniel
M25-29
16
2/13
16/222
25:16
1:40
1:00:28
1:16
41:53
2:10:31
51
Sean
Burke
M25-29
17
3/13
17/222
23:42
1:09
1:03:57
1:06
41:15
2:11:06
16
Andrew
Babcock
M40-44
18
3/31
18/222
19:48
1:19
1:05:15
1:09
43:53
2:11:21
112
Kevin
Ferguson
M35-39
19
5/35
19/222
26:48
1:22
1:01:51
0:54
40:55
2:11:47
178
Jon
Janulis
M30-34
20
4/20
20/222
27:08
1:21
1:00:48
1:07
41:33
2:11:55
219
Scott
Laumann
M45-49
21
5/39
21/222
30:19
2:24
1:00:34
1:22
38:38
2:13:14
105
Marcelo
Ehrhardt
M45-49
22
6/39
22/222
21:16
2:03
1:05:33
2:07
43:35
2:14:32
235
Jude
Mariutto
M20-24
23
1/6
23/222
24:32
1:20
1:07:05
1:14
41:30
2:15:40
187
Jacek
Kafel
M40-44
24
4/31
24/222
28:46
1:32
1:05:40
1:15
38:48
2:15:58
311
Carl
Regenauer
M50-54
25
2/35
25/222
25:49
1:05
1:05:42
0:52
42:58
2:16:24
117
Will
Fitzsimmons
M20-24
26
2/6
26/222
27:12
1:44
1:05:22
1:21
41:35
2:17:11
37
Mike
Brady
M25-29
27
4/13
27/222
21:10
1:24
1:10:30
1:11
43:09
2:17:23
41
Michael
Brooks
M45-49
28
7/39
28/222
26:40
1:34
1:05:15
1:16
42:54
2:17:36
57
Louie
Caffero
M55-59
29
1/20
29/222
24:53
1:23
1:04:08
1:12
46:45
2:18:20
110
Susan
Fanning
F35-39
30
1/26
1/163
24:31
1:28
1:06:51
1:16
45:14
2:19:18
114
Janeen
Finke
F50-54
31
1/33
2/163
21:36
1:35
1:08:12
1:11
47:45
2:20:17
35
Dariusz
Borysiewicz
M50-54
32
3/35
30/222
27:23
1:47
1:01:26
1:21
48:46
2:20:40
386
Jim
Thierfelder
M45-49
33
8/39
31/222
30:36
1:51
1:04:13
0:57
43:27
2:21:02
283
Karl
Ottolini
M60-64
34
1/8
32/222
26:07
1:11
1:05:20
1:24
47:05
2:21:04
393
Paul
Torres
M35-39
35
6/35
33/222
19:41
1:37
1:11:32
1:35
46:43
2:21:06
95
Scott
Dix
M55-59
36
2/20
34/222
23:13
2:13
1:06:37
1:00
48:09
2:21:11
367
Juliana
Sublewski
F30-34
37
1/15
3/163
24:12
1:17
1:08:35
1:01
46:26
2:21:29
236
David
Martin
M50-54
38
4/35
35/222
27:17
2:00
1:06:13
1:44
44:35
2:21:48
78
Scott
Conry
M45-49
39
9/39
36/222
30:20
1:27
1:05:48
1:27
42:50
2:21:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
67
Anne
Caudill
F40-44
40
1/16
4/163
25:27
1:11
1:08:20
1:03
46:05
2:22:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after