Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bark in the Park
2K
Info
May 19, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
2K
2K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
897
Steven
Windheim
M4049
62
4/26
23/137
23:27
23:26.07
18:52
896
Stephanie
Windheim
F0112
63
8/40
40/328
23:30
23:29.03
18:54
723
Theresa
Patch
F4049
64
11/53
41/328
23:30
23:29.05
18:55
895
Kimberly
Windheim
F4049
65
12/53
42/328
23:30
23:29.07
18:55
722
Brian
Patch
M4049
66
5/26
24/137
23:31
23:30.07
18:56
1066
Anna
Myrand
F2029
67
4/59
43/328
23:34
23:33.04
18:58
1065
Carrie
Myrand
F4049
68
13/53
44/328
23:35
23:34.04
18:59
664
Penny
Melquist
F4049
69
14/53
45/328
23:37
23:36.04
19:00
1050
Kasey
Eck
F2029
70
5/59
46/328
23:37
23:36.05
19:00
1064
Louise
Hughes
F6069
71
8/42
47/328
23:42
23:41.08
19:05
38
Lee
Thompson
M0112
72
7/21
25/137
23:43
23:42.04
19:05
1036
Ronda
Winkel
F3039
73
9/72
48/328
23:43
23:42.07
19:05
132
Robin
Lindly
F5059
74
4/34
49/328
23:45
23:44.06
19:07
910
John
Young
M5059
75
5/20
26/137
23:47
23:46.01
19:08
930
Traci
Wescott
F4049
76
15/53
50/328
23:48
23:47.07
19:09
1040
Lauren
Webster
F3039
77
10/72
51/328
23:51
23:50.03
19:11
931
Travis
Wescott
M4049
78
6/26
27/137
23:52
23:51.02
19:12
97
Kimberly
Casey
F4049
79
16/53
52/328
23:59
23:58.08
19:18
174
Paul
Norton
M3039
80
5/21
28/137
24:08
24:07.08
19:25
175
Gabriela
Cuevas
F2029
81
6/59
53/328
24:11
24:10.01
19:27
921
Anna
Malinkevich
F3039
82
11/72
54/328
24:11
24:10.06
19:28
302
Jean
Schulz
F5059
83
5/34
55/328
24:38
24:37.01
19:49
301
Ed
Graham
M6069
84
2/12
29/137
24:39
24:38.04
19:50
300
Cary
Fisher
F6069
85
9/42
56/328
24:39
24:38.06
19:50
551
Kathryn
Hill
F5059
86
6/34
57/328
24:42
24:41.09
19:53
1017
Sam
Smith
M2029
87
1/19
30/137
24:43
24:42.02
19:53
447
Alexander C
Darling
M2029
88
2/19
31/137
24:44
24:43.09
19:55
817
Alec
Smidt
M2029
89
3/19
32/137
24:46
24:45.03
19:56
506
Linsey
Gerber
F2029
90
7/59
58/328
24:46
24:45.04
19:56
861
Jake
Velure
M0112
91
8/21
33/137
24:52
24:51.03
20:00
860
Debra
Velure
F5059
92
7/34
59/328
24:55
24:54.08
20:03
122
Valeri
Love
F5059
93
8/34
60/328
24:57
24:56.05
20:05
531
Miranda
Griffith
F3039
94
12/72
61/328
24:59
24:58.06
20:06
157
Shamra
Clark
F3039
95
13/72
62/328
25:04
25:03.06
20:10
129
Nancy
Hanscom
F6069
96
10/42
63/328
25:06
25:05.06
20:12
130
Richard
Hadley
M7099
97
3/11
34/137
25:06
25:05.09
20:12
195
Brenda
Solum
F4049
98
17/53
64/328
25:13
25:12.04
20:17
92
Carlena
Deutsch
F2029
99
8/59
65/328
25:23
25:22.01
20:25
95
Elena
Vaughn
F3039
100
14/72
66/328
25:25
25:24.01
20:27
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME2
TIME
PACE
430
Abagail
Clark
F2029
101
9/59
67/328
25:26
25:25.07
20:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after