Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2013 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
3961
Hayley
Woods
F 10-11
2114
34/52
1381/2492
1:07:34
2075
1:05:08
16:17
3967
Donna
Dager
F 45-49
2115
144/245
1382/2492
1:07:36
2077
1:05:11
16:18
5846
Georgia
Brennan
F 65-69
2116
25/71
1383/2492
1:10:26
2260
1:05:11
16:18
6111
William
Hartman
M 45-49
2117
65/98
734/1109
1:06:56
2019
1:05:12
16:18
3960
Tina
Woods
F 40-44
2118
154/258
1384/2492
1:07:37
2082
1:05:12
16:18
2226
Michelle
Ziegler
F 35-39
2119
189/306
1385/2492
1:08:07
2119
1:05:12
16:18
2364
Christy
Owen
F 40-44
2120
155/258
1386/2492
1:08:07
2120
1:05:12
16:18
3376
Joey
Bassett
M 12-14
2121
35/49
735/1109
1:08:03
2118
1:05:15
16:19
2539
Kevin
Rench
M 50-54
2122
76/122
736/1109
1:06:47
2008
1:05:16
16:19
2185
Jeffrey
Horner
M 45-49
2123
66/98
737/1109
1:09:59
2232
1:05:18
16:20
5325
Bianca
Rhoades
F 20-24
2124
77/110
1387/2492
1:10:57
2303
1:05:19
16:20
5283
Cynthia
Christo
F 50-54
2125
112/244
1388/2492
1:10:58
2307
1:05:20
16:20
3269
Dawn
Conatser
F 50-54
2126
113/244
1389/2492
1:09:31
2203
1:05:20
16:20
2702
Victor
Seewald
M 65-69
2127
32/59
738/1109
1:07:32
2072
1:05:21
16:21
4857
Karissa
Kneubuhler
F 30-34
2128
211/352
1390/2492
1:07:33
2074
1:05:24
16:21
4137
Ashley
Nathalang
F 30-34
2129
212/352
1391/2492
1:06:06
1967
1:05:25
16:22
4136
Sandra
Waltz
F 55-59
2130
98/224
1392/2492
1:06:06
1966
1:05:25
16:22
2803
Linda
Shidler
F 50-54
2131
114/244
1393/2492
1:07:17
2041
1:05:27
16:22
4809
Vicki
Pollick
F 50-54
2132
115/244
1394/2492
1:08:44
2134
1:05:28
16:22
2571
Alex
Gutwein
M 50-54
2133
77/122
739/1109
1:05:59
1960
1:05:29
16:23
3772
Mandy
Goldfuss
F 30-34
2134
213/352
1395/2492
1:06:59
2022
1:05:29
16:23
3808
Roger
Kuehnert
M 55-59
2135
54/94
740/1109
1:06:20
1983
1:05:30
16:23
2804
Michael A.
Shidler
M 60-64
2136
35/70
741/1109
1:07:19
2043
1:05:30
16:23
3874
Darlene
Miller
F 30-34
2137
214/352
1396/2492
1:06:03
1964
1:05:30
16:23
3686
Janet
Robison
F 35-39
2138
190/306
1397/2492
1:10:21
2252
1:05:31
16:23
4653
Karen
Walker
F 65-69
2139
26/71
1398/2492
1:09:11
2171
1:05:32
16:23
4659
Daniel
Schreiber
M 40-44
2140
74/96
742/1109
1:09:11
2173
1:05:32
16:23
2477
Tara
Spencer
F 25-29
2141
176/286
1399/2492
1:07:58
2107
1:05:34
16:24
4701
Austen
Bledsoe
M 20-24
2142
36/46
743/1109
1:07:49
2098
1:05:35
16:24
4700
Tammy
Conti
F 50-54
2143
116/244
1400/2492
1:07:49
2096
1:05:35
16:24
4339
Rosa
Resendiz
F 30-34
2144
215/352
1401/2492
1:09:37
2210
1:05:35
16:24
2376
Candy
Osburn
F 50-54
2145
117/244
1402/2492
1:10:02
2238
1:05:35
16:24
5324
Tricia
Rhoades
F 45-49
2146
145/245
1403/2492
1:11:13
2320
1:05:35
16:24
5420
Gregory
Long
M 50-54
2147
78/122
744/1109
1:07:49
2097
1:05:36
16:24
2572
Lorelei
Gutwein
F 40-44
2148
156/258
1404/2492
1:05:59
1961
1:05:36
16:24
2363
Jim
Hout
M 50-54
2149
79/122
745/1109
1:10:11
2246
1:05:37
16:25
2793
Anne
Snook
F 50-54
2150
118/244
1405/2492
1:06:30
1995
1:05:37
16:25
5644
Tammi
Hake
F 50-54
2151
119/244
1406/2492
1:06:30
1994
1:05:37
16:25
5591
Aspen
Pippert-Board
M 10-11
2152
27/33
746/1109
1:09:11
2174
1:05:37
16:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
RANK
TIME
PACE
4324
Darlene
Stonebraker
F 45-49
2153
146/245
1407/2492
1:09:30
2200
1:05:37
16:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after