Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
CollegeAdvantage Redlegs Run 2017
5k Run and Walk
The One Mile Family Run and Gapper's Kids Fun Run are not timed.
Info
May 13, 2017 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10k Run and Walk
5k Run and Walk
10k Awards
5k Awards
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1462
MacKenzie
Duncan
F 01-10
1177
17/33
619/1033
48:39
15:42
3622
Luke
Boggs
M 01-10
1178
32/43
559/735
48:40
15:42
3623
Laura
Durrant
F 30-34
1179
111/158
620/1033
48:40
15:42
3460
Brittany
Turner-Elza
F 30-34
1180
112/158
621/1033
48:41
15:43
247
John
Cochran
M 45-49
1181
46/62
560/735
48:44
15:44
373
Faith
Foster
F 55-59
1182
29/64
622/1033
48:45
15:44
1252
Scott
Webb
M 50-54
1183
44/64
561/735
48:46
15:44
881
Melissa
Newton
F 40-44
1184
61/104
623/1033
48:46
15:44
107
Lisa
Bishop
F 50-54
1185
51/90
624/1033
48:47
15:44
1251
Tammy
Webb
F 40-44
1186
62/104
625/1033
48:48
15:45
1010
Ryan
Rodebush
M 30-34
1187
98/116
562/735
48:52
15:46
1011
Heather
Rodebush
F 25-29
1188
91/136
626/1033
48:52
15:46
1133
James
Stephens
M 40-44
1189
54/64
563/735
48:57
15:48
611
Melanie
Kloth
F 45-49
1190
50/99
627/1033
48:59
15:48
3307
Pam
Weber
F 55-59
1191
30/64
628/1033
48:59
15:48
780
Tammy
McDaniel
F 50-54
1192
52/90
629/1033
48:59
15:48
284
Abby
Daniel
F 19-24
1193
61/75
630/1033
49:01
15:49
1341
Ava
Yungbluth
F 01-10
1194
18/33
631/1033
49:04
15:50
122
Samantha
Bohnert
F 30-34
1195
113/158
632/1033
49:04
15:50
755
Emma
Mautz
F 11-14
1196
25/34
633/1033
49:05
15:50
376
Emma
Fox
F 45-49
1197
51/99
634/1033
49:06
15:51
190
Tammy
Burns
F 45-49
1198
52/99
635/1033
49:07
15:51
1472
Brandy
Syncere
F 11-14
1199
26/34
636/1033
49:08
15:51
711
T. Jason
Logan
M 35-39
1200
54/73
564/735
49:11
15:52
710
Bonnie
Logan
F 35-39
1201
89/133
637/1033
49:11
15:52
3455
Chelsea
Dieck
F 25-29
1202
92/136
638/1033
49:12
15:52
3236
Elizabeth
McKeehan
F 11-14
1203
27/34
639/1033
49:12
15:53
3175
Michelle
Greis
F 35-39
1204
90/133
640/1033
49:12
15:53
3606
Sarah
Moore
F 19-24
1205
62/75
641/1033
49:16
15:54
1424
Sonia
Yarmark
F 40-44
1206
63/104
642/1033
49:16
15:54
1386
Sugey
Vincent
F 35-39
1207
91/133
643/1033
49:16
15:54
129
Debra
Borkowski
F 50-54
1208
53/90
644/1033
49:17
15:54
1384
Luis
Ramirez
M 35-39
1209
55/73
565/735
49:17
15:54
1141
Maddie
Stewart
F 15-18
1210
22/27
645/1033
49:18
15:54
1132
Carrie
Stephens
F 35-39
1211
92/133
646/1033
49:19
15:55
1179
Joe
Thorpe
M 55-59
1212
28/43
566/735
49:24
15:56
715
Danielle
Longenecker
F 30-34
1213
114/158
647/1033
49:27
15:57
341
Kelli
Ellison
F 40-44
1214
64/104
648/1033
49:30
15:59
1248
Maxine
Watson
F 55-59
1215
31/64
649/1033
49:33
15:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
155
Charlene
Bree
F 55-59
1216
32/64
650/1033
49:38
16:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after