Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2017
Overall Results
Info
March 4, 2017 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
341
Susanne
Diana
F35-39
1224
108/173
543/939
25:27
52:57
10:36
1868
Jesse
Van Schyndel
M35-39
1225
99/128
682/838
25:27
52:58
10:36
1716
Bill
Steinke
M19-24
1226
44/50
683/838
25:58
52:59
10:36
102
Julie
Beeler
F19-24
1227
34/51
544/939
25:58
53:00
10:36
636
Christin
Hankison
F35-39
1228
109/173
545/939
-
53:01
10:37
1440
Yvonne
Robbers
F50-54
1229
28/62
546/939
25:47
53:03
10:37
440
Kyle
Falstad
M30-34
1230
107/124
684/838
26:57
53:04
10:37
1839
Kerry
Trudeau
F60-64
1231
11/21
547/939
26:14
53:05
10:37
1831
Kevin
Traska
M30-34
1232
108/124
685/838
28:10
53:06
10:38
405
Barb
Engle
F50-54
1233
29/62
548/939
26:08
53:07
10:38
745
Ross
Ingman
M25-29
1234
73/91
686/838
26:35
53:10
10:38
744
Lindsey
Ingman
F25-29
1235
72/122
549/939
26:33
53:10
10:38
674
Heather
Hesse
F35-39
1236
110/173
550/939
25:46
53:15
10:39
785
Deidre
Johnson
F35-39
1237
111/173
551/939
27:17
53:16
10:40
184
Jennifer
Bretschneider
F40-44
1238
89/145
552/939
26:31
53:18
10:40
1838
Randi
Truax
F30-34
1239
91/150
553/939
26:27
53:21
10:41
944
Lynn
Lach
F45-49
1240
59/101
554/939
25:44
53:21
10:41
1058
Megan
Mapes-Martins
F35-39
1241
112/173
555/939
27:32
53:22
10:41
1596
June
Schumacher
F50-54
1242
30/62
556/939
-
53:23
10:41
265
Larry
Clark
M60-64
1243
26/34
687/838
26:13
53:26
10:42
376
Christopher
Droske
M25-29
1244
74/91
688/838
26:28
53:28
10:42
463
Rebecca
Fetterer
F40-44
1245
90/145
557/939
23:47
53:28
10:42
327
Reed
Davis
M35-39
1246
100/128
689/838
26:34
53:29
10:42
2040
Ashley
Zick
F25-29
1247
73/122
558/939
26:35
53:30
10:42
349
Greg
Diekroeger
M50-54
1248
76/84
690/838
27:10
53:30
10:42
1297
Kayla
Pacocha
F25-29
1249
74/122
559/939
27:56
53:32
10:43
1803
Gage
Thompson
M19-24
1250
45/50
691/838
25:12
53:33
10:43
1086
Mary
Massey
F50-54
1251
31/62
560/939
25:15
53:34
10:43
1542
Matthew
Schleis
M30-34
1252
109/124
692/838
26:31
53:35
10:43
8
Cara
Adams
F30-34
1253
92/150
561/939
25:47
53:36
10:44
296
Paul
Cramer
M25-29
1254
75/91
693/838
26:07
53:38
10:44
1530
Jody
Scherr
F55-59
1255
28/67
562/939
27:04
53:40
10:44
1240
Terry
Nichols
F55-59
1256
29/67
563/939
27:04
53:41
10:45
783
Renee
John
F55-59
1257
30/67
564/939
27:04
53:41
10:45
337
Shirley
Derleth
F45-49
1258
60/101
565/939
25:47
53:42
10:45
1846
Erinn
Tubbs
F40-44
1259
91/145
566/939
27:10
53:42
10:45
575
Chelsea
Graham
F35-39
1260
113/173
567/939
27:11
53:42
10:45
570
Kathleen
Gould
F25-29
1261
75/122
568/939
27:19
53:44
10:45
179
Bethany
Breneman
F30-34
1262
93/150
569/939
26:00
53:45
10:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1685
Erin
Spencer
F30-34
1263
94/150
570/939
25:37
53:47
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after