Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 26th Annual Turkey Trot - 2004
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2004 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3475
Julie
Trautwein
F2529
1675
64/240
466/1914
46:39
9:20
3891
Bill
Madden
M6064
1676
26/78
1210/2322
46:39
9:20
1596
Patricia
Engle
F2529
1677
65/240
467/1914
46:39
9:20
506
Ann
Corran
F4044
1678
59/240
468/1914
46:40
9:20
448
Mark
Maus
M4044
1679
188/303
1211/2322
46:40
9:20
2942
Joseph
Heritage
M1519
1680
130/188
1212/2322
46:40
9:20
2911
Nick
Ethier
M1014
1681
63/146
1213/2322
46:40
9:20
3507
Douglas
Kraus
M3034
1682
124/226
1214/2322
46:40
9:20
4053
Michael
Stevens
M3539
1683
139/251
1215/2322
46:41
9:21
3506
Trisha
Kraus
F3034
1684
48/211
469/1914
46:41
9:21
1739
Danny
Powderly
M1014
1685
64/146
1216/2322
46:41
9:21
625
Roger
Starnes
M3034
1686
125/226
1217/2322
46:41
9:21
4110
David
Emrick
M3034
1687
126/226
1218/2322
46:43
9:21
852
Christina
Mangan
F2529
1688
66/240
470/1914
46:43
9:21
2926
Gina
Colston
F4044
1689
60/240
471/1914
46:43
9:21
3401
Kenneth
Krumm
M2529
1690
110/194
1219/2322
46:43
9:21
1737
Susan
Powderly
F4549
1691
36/226
472/1914
46:43
9:21
1841
Chuck
Reams
M6569
1692
7/33
1220/2322
46:44
9:21
1494
Jennifer
Williamson
F3034
1693
49/211
473/1914
46:45
9:21
2680
Thomas
Jones
M4044
1694
189/303
1221/2322
46:45
9:21
2261
Elaine
Dougherty
F4549
1695
37/226
474/1914
46:46
9:22
355
Jerry
Magone
M4549
1696
169/307
1222/2322
46:47
9:22
3571
Robert
Larsen
M4549
1697
170/307
1223/2322
46:47
9:22
2695
Amy
Hollen
F1519
1698
82/184
475/1914
46:47
9:22
4911
Robert
Hollen
M4549
1699
171/307
1224/2322
46:48
9:22
3572
Erin
Kelly
F1519
1700
83/184
476/1914
46:48
9:22
765
Katie
Parker
F1519
1701
84/184
477/1914
46:48
9:22
1275
Josh
Anderson
M2024
1702
97/153
1225/2322
46:48
9:22
4982
Shafi
Saiduddin
M3539
1703
140/251
1226/2322
46:48
9:22
977
Kristen
Gillespie
F2529
1704
67/240
478/1914
46:49
9:22
598
Jeffrey
Snead
M3539
1705
141/251
1227/2322
46:49
9:22
3040
Matt
Cable
M2024
1706
98/153
1228/2322
46:50
9:22
960
Christine
Warwar
F1519
1707
85/184
479/1914
46:50
9:22
3227
Rachel
Phillips
F2024
1708
86/246
480/1914
46:51
9:23
1477
Douglas
Williams
M2529
1709
111/194
1229/2322
46:51
9:23
1570
Daniel
Mcmenamin
M2024
1710
99/153
1230/2322
46:51
9:23
171
Robert
Gelpke
M3034
1711
127/226
1231/2322
46:52
9:23
401
Robert
Puskar
M5559
1712
66/170
1232/2322
46:52
9:23
1300
Nick
Kildal
M1519
1713
131/188
1233/2322
46:53
9:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2203
Todd
Subler
M3539
1714
142/251
1234/2322
46:54
9:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after