Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
195
Bill
Beene
M7074
1142
16/63
489/1104
1:29:43.08
14:27
106
Sherry
Ashford
F7074
1143
13/112
654/2272
1:29:44.05
14:27
125
Jeffrey
Baer
M5559
1144
41/120
490/1104
1:29:52
14:28
2939
Anjolena
Wakefield
F0114
1145
15/51
655/2272
1:30:06.01
14:31
1524
Jennifer
Kenney
F4044
1146
85/237
656/2272
1:30:08.05
14:31
3124
Bob
Yett
M5559
1147
42/120
491/1104
1:30:14
14:32
3125
Kelly
Yett
F5054
1148
63/219
657/2272
1:30:14.06
14:32
734
Kathryn
Dockery
F2529
1149
65/121
658/2272
1:30:17.08
14:32
3240
Emily
Stutzman
F3034
1150
94/171
659/2272
1:30:24.01
14:33
1052
Courtney
Gillaspy
F4044
1151
86/237
660/2272
1:30:24.02
14:33
1191
Felipa
Harer
F8099
1152
1/11
661/2272
1:30:25.03
14:34
2113
Dawn
Opbroek
F4549
1153
75/222
662/2272
1:30:28.07
14:34
331
Ashley
Brewer
F3539
1154
100/243
663/2272
1:30:29
14:34
2687
Ami
Stea
F3539
1155
101/243
664/2272
1:30:29.01
14:34
422
Mg
Bywater
F2529
1156
66/121
665/2272
1:30:30.09
14:35
861
Sharon
Ewing-Fix
F7074
1157
14/112
666/2272
1:30:31.05
14:35
2433
Erin
Ryan
F5054
1158
64/219
667/2272
1:30:33.08
14:35
1888
Mike
Meyer
M5559
1159
43/120
492/1104
1:30:34.02
14:35
1887
Katy
Meyer
F5559
1160
67/289
668/2272
1:30:36.01
14:35
2769
Maryann
Sweeney
F5054
1161
65/219
669/2272
1:30:36.08
14:35
373
Jim
Bryant
M6064
1162
35/106
493/1104
1:30:40.07
14:36
1442
Marlene
Johanson
F5559
1163
68/289
670/2272
1:30:41.09
14:36
1898
Debra
Middleton
F5559
1164
69/289
671/2272
1:30:42.06
14:36
1072
Kimberley
Gonzalez
F3034
1165
95/171
672/2272
1:30:44.03
14:37
1899
Rick
Middleton
M6064
1166
36/106
494/1104
1:30:45.04
14:37
1530
Kimo
Kimokeo
M6569
1167
25/91
495/1104
1:30:46.08
14:37
1631
Cassandra
Lang
F5559
1168
70/289
673/2272
1:30:59.05
14:39
2275
Melissa
Pullen
F4549
1169
76/222
674/2272
1:30:59.06
14:39
2537
Eric
Schumock
M5054
1170
48/90
496/1104
1:31:00.01
14:39
2923
Jan
Vis
M6569
1171
26/91
497/1104
1:31:03
14:40
3032
Pam
Whittle
F4044
1172
87/237
675/2272
1:31:05.02
14:40
1891
Hannah
Michalsky
F3539
1173
102/243
676/2272
1:31:06.06
14:40
1319
Dana
Hohnstein
F6569
1174
16/216
677/2272
1:31:08.04
14:41
2978
Marcia
Waugh
F6064
1175
31/237
678/2272
1:31:09
14:41
1066
Kelly
Godden
F4044
1176
88/237
679/2272
1:31:09.01
14:41
1170
Amy
Hallock
F4044
1177
89/237
680/2272
1:31:09.05
14:41
1150
Jennifer
Guzel
F6569
1178
17/216
681/2272
1:31:10.06
14:41
3064
Mason
Wills
M1519
1179
21/33
498/1104
1:31:12.06
14:41
2966
Sandy
Warman
F4549
1180
77/222
682/2272
1:31:13
14:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3070
Kimberly
Wilson
F4549
1181
78/222
683/2272
1:31:13.02
14:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after