Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hunger 5K Run/Walk 2019
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Info
November 9, 2019 in Blue Ash, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K Competitive Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Hunger 5K
5K Competitive Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1596
Nick
Schmidt
M 35-39
2535
86/91
1093/1173
1:03:15
20:25
3186
Tammy
Quatman
F 45-49
2536
146/164
1443/1632
1:03:16
20:25
695
Joseph
Stamper
M 55-59
2537
77/84
1094/1173
1:03:16
20:25
698
Samantha
Williams
F 35-39
2538
113/124
1444/1632
1:03:17
20:25
699
Tim
Williams
M 35-39
2539
87/91
1095/1173
1:03:18
20:25
1894
Marissa
Menning
F 01-14
2540
208/224
1445/1632
1:03:19
20:26
78
Kyle
Barnaba
M 30-34
2541
59/63
1096/1173
1:03:19
20:26
77
Hannah
Barnaba
F 25-29
2542
86/92
1446/1632
1:03:19
20:26
694
Dana
Stamper
F 30-34
2543
100/109
1447/1632
1:03:19
20:26
3105
Frank
Newbauer
M 65-69
2544
54/61
1097/1173
1:03:19
20:26
1896
Malorie
Menning
F 01-14
2545
209/224
1448/1632
1:03:20
20:26
1902
Mitzi
Sperber
F 01-14
2546
210/224
1449/1632
1:03:20
20:26
1154
Liz
Layne
F 30-34
2547
101/109
1450/1632
1:03:20
20:26
1897
Max
Menning
M 01-14
2548
218/233
1098/1173
1:03:20
20:26
3187
Samantha
Quatman
F 15-18
2549
119/128
1451/1632
1:03:20
20:26
1893
Julie
Menning
F 35-39
2550
114/124
1452/1632
1:03:21
20:26
1892
Teresa
Linser
F 01-14
2551
211/224
1453/1632
1:03:21
20:26
2867
Nancy
Jones
F 70-79
2552
39/53
1454/1632
1:03:21
20:26
3469
Aimee
Watkins
F 45-49
2553
147/164
1455/1632
1:03:21
20:27
1156
Debbie
Rigg
F 60-64
2554
112/138
1456/1632
1:03:22
20:27
3706
Keira
Picard
F 01-14
2555
212/224
1457/1632
1:03:22
20:27
3705
Luke
Wilson
M 01-14
2556
219/233
1099/1173
1:03:23
20:27
1986
Carol
Herweh
F 55-59
2557
126/147
1458/1632
1:03:24
20:27
125
Sam
Simonson
M 01-14
2558
220/233
1100/1173
1:03:25
20:28
2078
Tina
Mullens
F 50-54
2559
114/129
1459/1632
1:03:25
20:28
3470
Angie
Watkins
F 45-49
2560
148/164
1460/1632
1:03:25
20:28
1478
Ashlynne
Wind
F 15-18
2561
120/128
1461/1632
1:03:25
20:28
1994
Arica
Ratliff
F 35-39
2562
115/124
1462/1632
1:03:26
20:28
273
Helena
Sand
F 50-54
2563
115/129
1463/1632
1:03:28
20:29
833
Olivia
Tomlin
F 15-18
2564
121/128
1464/1632
1:03:29
20:29
2022
Purcell
Davis Jr.
M 65-69
2565
55/61
1101/1173
1:03:30
20:29
2277
Renee
Davis
F 55-59
2566
127/147
1465/1632
1:03:30
20:29
1157
Rosalind
Schaefer
F NOAGE
2567
9/12
1466/1632
1:03:30
20:29
1159
Darlene
Siller
F NOAGE
2568
10/12
1467/1632
1:03:31
20:30
1155
Jan
Megrue
F 60-64
2569
113/138
1468/1632
1:03:31
20:30
2025
Rosalind
Johnson
F 70-79
2570
40/53
1469/1632
1:03:32
20:30
1551
Christie
Halaby
F 40-44
2571
132/140
1470/1632
1:03:32
20:30
890
Allison
Kane
F 01-14
2572
213/224
1471/1632
1:03:32
20:30
2547
Vicki
Cooper
F 55-59
2573
128/147
1472/1632
1:03:32
20:30
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1477
Alissa
Wind
F 45-49
2574
149/164
1473/1632
1:03:33
20:30
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after