Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
28th Annual CCVI Trolley Run - 2016
4 Mile
Info
April 24, 2016 in Kansas City, MO
Question About Results?
Races
4 Mile
Awards
Corporate Teams
Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Trolley Run - Kansas City
4 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7850
Christopher
Pardee
M3034
1152
148/378
793/2548
34:19
8:35
2699
Richard
Layne
M5559
1153
51/174
794/2548
34:19
8:35
8453
Annmarie
Rogers
F2529
1154
79/487
360/3887
34:20
8:35
5525
Kelly
Morin
F3034
1155
62/641
361/3887
34:20
8:35
7578
Linda
Eisenhart
F5054
1156
26/330
362/3887
34:20
8:35
7316
Andrew
Rush
M3034
1157
149/378
795/2548
34:20
8:35
1229
Ashley
Easterday
F1619
1158
3/68
363/3887
34:21
8:36
3706
Tyler
Stone
M3034
1159
150/378
796/2548
34:21
8:36
6814
William
Cownie
M5559
1160
52/174
797/2548
34:21
8:36
6933
Anna
Gunderman
F1315
1161
7/68
364/3887
34:22
8:36
2408
Jadin
Winberg
M3539
1162
105/348
798/2548
34:22
8:36
6027
Ashley
Shroyer
F3034
1163
63/641
365/3887
34:23
8:36
5844
Caryn
Riddle
F3539
1164
78/623
366/3887
34:23
8:36
1847
Courtney
Wassom
F3539
1165
79/623
367/3887
34:23
8:36
8187
Tracy
Hancock
M2529
1166
117/287
799/2548
34:23
8:36
4502
Amy
Dale
F4044
1167
55/468
368/3887
34:23
8:36
5932
Amy
Satterlund
F4044
1168
56/468
369/3887
34:23
8:36
2181
Danielle
Caudle
F3034
1169
64/641
370/3887
34:24
8:36
4855
Ellen
Haas
F2024
1170
26/212
371/3887
34:24
8:36
5149
Rita
Kalmus
F5054
1171
27/330
372/3887
34:24
8:36
3691
Fang
Tao
F3034
1172
65/641
373/3887
34:25
8:37
7690
Bobbi
Schomburg
F4549
1173
18/364
374/3887
34:25
8:37
6187
Michaelle
Tellis
F4044
1174
57/468
375/3887
34:25
8:37
6704
Marcia
Bergin
F5559
1175
8/233
376/3887
34:25
8:37
4840
Tom
Guinane
M5054
1176
63/192
800/2548
34:26
8:37
66
Robby
Portugal
M4044
1177
79/270
801/2548
34:26
8:37
1858
Kimberly
Lammers
F3034
1178
66/641
377/3887
34:27
8:37
5907
Marc
Russell
M5054
1179
64/192
802/2548
34:28
8:37
2987
Brent
Taylor
M4044
1180
80/270
803/2548
34:28
8:37
2988
Hayden
Taylor
M0110
1181
10/119
804/2548
34:28
8:37
4980
Kathryn
Hicks
F3539
1182
80/623
378/3887
34:29
8:38
1800
Carolyn
Bergin
F5054
1183
28/330
379/3887
34:29
8:38
3963
Josh
Leonhart
M3034
1184
151/378
805/2548
34:29
8:38
6008
Lyle
Shapland
M5054
1185
65/192
806/2548
34:30
8:38
8365
Waymond
King
M5054
1186
66/192
807/2548
34:30
8:38
4169
Gayla
Benson
F5054
1187
29/330
380/3887
34:30
8:38
1863
Michelle
Montgomery
F3034
1188
67/641
381/3887
34:31
8:38
5072
Charlie
Ismert
M3539
1189
106/348
808/2548
34:31
8:38
7977
Daniel
Sweeney
M2529
1190
118/287
809/2548
34:32
8:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2368
Christina
Lanterman
F3034
1191
68/641
382/3887
34:32
8:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after