Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eagle Up Ultra
50K
Info
June 8, 2019 in Canal Fulton, OH
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
100 Mile
50 Mile/50K
100K
50 Mile
50K
4-Person Relay
8-Person Relay
Ruck
Over 100 Miles
50K - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
247
Tracy
Fremon
44
F
50K
31
6.2
North Canton
OH
119
11:32:42
481
Sharon
Stone
51
F
50K
31
6.2
Massillon
OH
120
11:32:42
351
Teresa
Marling
45
F
50K
31
6.2
Dayton
OH
121
11:40:01
268
Brooke
Hager
31
F
50K
31
6.2
Commerce City
CO
122
11:48:24
404
Alyssa
Osborne
31
F
50K
31
6.2
Wadsworth
OH
123
11:50:50
428
June
Radalia
59
F
50K
31
6.2
Fort Wayne
IN
124
11:50:50
592
Larry
Wagner
57
F
50K
31
6.2
Wellington
OH
125
11:53:21
591
Sarah
Winkler
44
F
50K
31
6.2
Toledo
OH
126
11:54:10
434
Brianne
Riblet
39
F
50K
31
6.2
Mineral Ridge
OH
127
11:57:10
371
Julia
Meeker
31
F
50K
31
6.2
Hilliard
OH
128
12:09:47
489
Lori
Takos
52
F
50K
31
6.2
Hilliard
OH
129
12:15:11
541
Sarah
Yetzer
37
F
50K
31
6.2
Columbus
OH
130
12:15:12
337
Shellie
Lloyd
47
F
50K
31
6.2
Columbus
OH
131
12:15:12
294
Carri
Irby
50
F
50K
31
6.2
Newport
MI
132
12:34:09
150
Kyrsten
Buck
27
F
50K
31
6.2
Howell
MI
133
12:34:09
216
Jonathan
Earles
27
M
50K
31
6.2
Murray
KY
134
12:34:38
131
Marjie
Billock
46
F
50K
31
6.2
Rootstown
OH
135
12:39:18
473
Liz
Sorgini
40
F
50K
31
6.2
Columbus
OH
136
12:42:33
242
Teresa
Fleming
51
F
50K
31
6.2
Mahwah
NJ
137
12:42:34
567
Audrey
Heldreth
37
F
50K
31
6.2
Triadelphia
WV
138
12:56:55
369
Laura
Mears
61
F
50K
31
6.2
Sandusky
OH
139
12:59:34
450
Carol
Sammon
59
F
50K
31
6.2
Medina
OH
140
13:11:54
300
Lynne
Johansson
46
F
50K
31
6.2
Columbus
OH
141
13:20:25
423
Moly
Pope
31
F
50K
31
6.2
Toledo
OH
142
13:25:13
533
Klara
Wilson
32
F
50K
31
6.2
Mandeville
LA
143
13:25:13
542
Neil
Young
34
M
50K
31
6.2
West Mifflin
PA
144
13:32:44
367
Brenda
McGuinn
61
F
50K
31
6.2
Lexington
NC
145
13:46:17
597
Ethan
Douglas
10
M
50K
31
6.2
Akron
OH
146
13:50:51
514
Nicole
Ward
29
F
50K
31
6.2
Glouster
OH
147
14:02:02
600
Joey
Figueroa
37
M
50K
31
6.2
Massillon
OH
148
14:49:13
240
Shannon
Finegan
37
F
50K
31
6.2
Cuyahoga Falls
OH
149
15:22:14
228
Jim
Erickson
41
M
50K
31
6.2
Painesville
OH
150
15:38:54
490
Tina
Talalas
50
F
50K
31
6.2
North Lawrence
OH
151
17:01:49
147
Susan
Brown
54
F
50K
31
6.2
Westlake
OH
152
17:03:37
129
Stacey Rae
Betha
51
F
50K
31
6.2
Westerville
OH
153
17:14:29
444
Robin
Rizek
55
F
50K
31
6.2
Westerville
OH
154
17:22:06
103
James
Akers
44
M
50K
31
6.2
Columbus
OH
155
17:22:08
607
Jody
Engstrom
52
M
50K
31
6.2
New Philadelphia
OH
156
17:28:22
443
Tam
Rininger
44
F
50K
31
6.2
Louisville
OH
157
18:42:33
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
DISTANCE
LAPS
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
TIME
313
Matt
Kiddoo
53
M
50K
31
6.2
Wichita
KS
158
19:06:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after