Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
10K
Info
July 4, 2019 in Eugene, OR
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1270
Hillary
Halfmann
F3034
247
12/153
54/873
46:44.05
7:32
3600
Dillon
Ford
M2529
248
21/88
193/994
46:45.02
7:32
922
Lars
Osterberg
M3034
249
35/119
194/994
46:46.08
7:32
1881
Will
Borrevik
M1519
250
30/72
195/994
46:47.03
7:32
3226
Jeff
Cook
M5054
251
11/78
196/994
46:49.08
7:33
3540
Shane
Prohaska
M2529
252
22/88
197/994
46:50.08
7:33
1758
Gus
Bock
M1519
253
31/72
198/994
46:50.09
7:33
3301
Garrett
Davis
M2024
254
11/53
199/994
46:51.05
7:33
1674
Jake
Clifton
M3539
255
30/128
200/994
46:53
7:33
3211
Brandon
Smith
M3539
256
31/128
201/994
46:53.09
7:33
522
April
Targa
F4044
257
8/100
55/873
46:54.06
7:33
3308
Michael
Estis
M3539
258
32/128
202/994
46:55
7:34
1375
William
Steyer
M6064
259
1/49
203/994
46:58.09
7:34
3305
Abby
Donde
F1519
260
4/44
56/873
47:01.02
7:35
2055
Elliott
Morgan
M1114
261
11/51
204/994
47:01.09
7:35
2897
John
Gustafson
M6064
262
2/49
205/994
47:01.09
7:35
2289
Samara
Park
F1519
263
5/44
57/873
47:03.08
7:35
1858
Jill
Mestler
F4549
264
3/68
58/873
47:04.02
7:35
1808
Josh
Ryerson
M2024
265
12/53
206/994
47:04.07
7:35
2473
Carson
McVay
F1519
266
6/44
59/873
47:04.08
7:35
3687
Andres
Harris
M2024
267
13/53
207/994
47:05.02
7:35
1629
Colin
Willis
M5559
268
8/63
208/994
47:09.09
7:36
2082
Daniel
Turner
M2529
269
23/88
209/994
47:10.01
7:36
1337
Jeffrey
Nyburg
M4549
270
12/82
210/994
47:10.04
7:36
2435
Charlie
Fox
F5559
271
3/36
60/873
47:10.09
7:36
2521
Pete
Frazee
M1114
272
12/51
211/994
47:11.04
7:36
1771
Micah
Evans
M3539
273
33/128
212/994
47:11.07
7:36
291
Jill
Conbere
F2529
274
14/115
61/873
47:15.03
7:37
3552
Jessica
Carlson
F3539
275
7/144
62/873
47:17.02
7:37
2021
Travis
Brooke
M3539
276
34/128
213/994
47:17.07
7:37
1945
Jacob
Geil
M3034
277
36/119
214/994
47:18.04
7:37
3343
Scott
Swanson
M5559
278
9/63
215/994
47:20.04
7:38
2966
Dennis
Garboden
M5054
279
12/78
216/994
47:20.09
7:38
375
Kelly
Henry
M4044
280
30/108
217/994
47:22
7:38
3742
John
Lundquist
M3034
281
37/119
218/994
47:23.07
7:38
239
Kayla
Armstrong
F3034
282
13/153
63/873
47:23.09
7:38
3743
Suzanne
Bruen
F3034
283
14/153
64/873
47:24.01
7:38
3581
Cady
Kintner
F3539
284
8/144
65/873
47:26.07
7:39
2744
Cody
Aucoin
M2529
285
24/88
219/994
47:27.04
7:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2805
Jesse
Stahl
M2529
286
25/88
220/994
47:28
7:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after