Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Corvallis Half Marathon
Half Marathon Overall
Info
April 9, 2017 in Corvallis, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Overall
Half Marathon Age Groups
Half Marathon Overall - Text Format
Half Marathon Overall - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
321
Jacob
Ferrer
M2529
284
25/71
192/532
1:52:30
8:36
331
Todd
Fisher
M5559
285
12/30
193/532
1:52:31
8:36
376
Jesse
Gilmore
M3034
286
32/74
194/532
1:52:34
8:36
511
Nicole
Hutchison
F2529
287
22/104
93/727
1:52:37
8:36
73
Justin
Bazzano
M3034
288
33/74
195/532
1:52:40
8:36
1082
Masami
Takikawa
M5054
289
10/41
196/532
1:52:40
8:37
709
Reggie
McClellan
F2024
290
19/111
94/727
1:52:42
8:37
548
Taylor
Kaelin
F2529
291
23/104
95/727
1:52:44
8:37
1023
Troy
Snow
M3539
292
32/64
197/532
1:52:48
8:37
969
Haley
Schmidt
F2024
293
20/111
96/727
1:52:55
8:38
961
Anthony
Santiago
M0114
294
3/4
198/532
1:52:55
8:38
650
George
Looney
M5054
295
11/41
199/532
1:52:57
8:38
550
Kelley
Kaiser
F4549
296
7/67
97/727
1:52:57
8:38
67
Phillip
Barry
M3034
297
34/74
200/532
1:52:57
8:38
649
Dale
Looney
F5559
298
2/39
98/727
1:52:57
8:38
396
Adrian
Grado
M3034
299
35/74
201/532
1:52:59
8:38
1129
Yelda
Turkan
F3539
300
15/97
99/727
1:52:59
8:38
105
Anthony
Bistodeau
M3034
301
36/74
202/532
1:53:02
8:38
352
Allison
Gallegos
F2024
302
21/111
100/727
1:53:02
8:38
890
Tina
Ramirez
F5054
303
7/75
101/727
1:53:06
8:38
714
Mel
McCracken
M4549
304
18/52
203/532
1:53:11
8:39
1062
Steven
Strauss
M6064
305
5/27
204/532
1:53:12
8:39
98
Jr
Bier
M4549
306
19/52
205/532
1:53:27
8:40
170
Jarvis
Buczynski
M1519
307
8/15
206/532
1:53:28
8:40
50
Wendy
Autencio-Brooker
F5054
308
8/75
102/727
1:53:32
8:40
164
Sidney
Brown
F2024
309
22/111
103/727
1:53:35
8:41
377
Sarah
Gilroy
F2024
310
23/111
104/727
1:53:35
8:41
298
Timothy
Eby
M4044
311
16/48
207/532
1:53:39
8:41
512
Paul
Ikin
M5054
312
12/41
208/532
1:53:39
8:41
1047
Dan
Stevens
M6569
313
2/22
209/532
1:53:46
8:42
1071
Joe
Supuni
M4549
314
20/52
210/532
1:53:57
8:42
907
Miguel
Resendiz
M2529
315
26/71
211/532
1:53:59
8:43
555
Cody
Keen
M2529
316
27/71
212/532
1:53:59
8:43
683
Daniel
Manning
M3034
317
37/74
213/532
1:54:13
8:44
934
Amanda
Rose
F2529
318
24/104
105/727
1:54:13
8:44
1195
Katy
Williams
F2529
319
25/104
106/727
1:54:14
8:44
474
Matt
Higham
M2529
320
28/71
214/532
1:54:15
8:44
818
Jenny
Olsen
F4549
321
8/67
107/727
1:54:15
8:44
994
Jeff
Sherman
M3034
322
38/74
215/532
1:54:16
8:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
213
Christine
Clark
F4549
323
9/67
108/727
1:54:16
8:44
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after