Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ghost N Goblin 2009
5k Run / Walk
Info
October 27, 2009 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run / Walk
4-Person Teams
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1696
Wes
Ramsey
M4549
458
32/100
353/930
25:37
8:16
1804
Joey
Sada
M3539
459
30/95
354/930
25:40
8:17
333
Tracy
Clark
F4044
460
11/138
106/1253
25:41
8:18
1464
Audra
Moore
F2529
461
13/181
107/1253
25:42
8:18
15
Nichole
Alexander
F3034
462
17/158
108/1253
25:43
8:18
1648
Jennifer
Postlewaite
F3539
463
15/175
109/1253
25:43
8:18
1559
Rick
Osborne
M4549
464
33/100
355/930
25:44
8:19
2067
Joe
Strines
M3539
465
31/95
356/930
25:44
8:19
1081
Mary
Kenoyer
F1519
466
13/52
110/1253
25:44
8:19
2280
Ron
Wilson
M6064
467
7/42
357/930
25:44
8:19
2228
Beth
Weaver
F2024
468
13/105
111/1253
25:45
8:19
2496
Renee
Mikulec
F3034
469
18/158
112/1253
25:46
8:19
1272
Wayne
Lorek
M5559
470
12/54
358/930
25:46
8:19
1060
Rob
Kaiser, Jr.
M3539
471
32/95
359/930
25:46
8:19
345
Caleb
Cochran
M1519
472
41/58
360/930
25:46
8:19
2267
Cindy
Wildermuth
F4044
473
12/138
113/1253
25:46
8:20
1290
Kendra
Lupton
F2529
474
14/181
114/1253
25:48
8:20
1558
Peggy
Osborn
F5054
475
3/113
115/1253
25:48
8:20
187
Zach
Bonner
M1214
476
51/83
361/930
25:49
8:20
742
Maggie
Gautreaux
F1519
477
14/52
116/1253
25:49
8:20
367
Philip
Connair
M1214
478
52/83
362/930
25:49
8:20
885
Chris
Hegyi
M3539
479
33/95
363/930
25:50
8:21
985
Kevin
Huntington
M3539
480
34/95
364/930
25:50
8:21
2216
Mindy
Ward
F3539
481
16/175
117/1253
25:50
8:21
2536
Tim
McDonald
M4549
482
34/100
365/930
25:51
8:21
2522
Michael
Crook
M4044
483
32/91
366/930
25:51
8:21
1044
James
Jones
M3539
484
35/95
367/930
25:53
8:22
335
Matt
Cleckner
M4044
485
33/91
368/930
25:54
8:22
1020
Jenna
Jarvis
F0108
486
1/7
118/1253
25:54
8:22
2650
Matthew
Noordsij-Jon
M3034
487
33/78
369/930
25:54
8:22
2575
Jen
Schaefer
F3539
488
17/175
119/1253
25:55
8:22
1474
Laura
Moorman
F2529
489
15/181
120/1253
25:55
8:22
2150
Tim
Townsend
M3539
490
36/95
370/930
25:56
8:23
1034
Jeanne
Johnson
F4549
491
9/132
121/1253
25:56
8:23
2092
Karen
Syring
F4549
492
10/132
122/1253
25:57
8:23
49
Ken
Aselage
M4044
493
34/91
371/930
25:57
8:23
816
Mary
Guye
F3539
494
18/175
123/1253
25:57
8:23
1468
Julia
Moore
F3034
495
19/158
124/1253
25:58
8:23
656
Bailey
Flora
F1214
496
16/47
125/1253
25:59
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2058
Kelly
Stillwagon
F1214
497
17/47
126/1253
26:00
8:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after