Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2017
10K Run
Info
November 23, 2017 in Madison, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Wheelchair
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1216
Brit
Ben-Zikri
F30-34
1058
91/121
468/645
1:04:31
10:23
317
Jess
Starks
F35-39
1059
69/95
469/645
1:04:35
10:24
348
Stephen
Swanson
M50-54
1060
64/75
591/669
1:04:38
10:24
1187
Chad
Bartell
M40-44
1061
59/67
592/669
1:04:50
10:26
1188
Julie
Bartell
F40-44
1062
52/73
470/645
1:04:50
10:26
226
Skye
Zeimet
F25-29
1063
72/91
471/645
1:04:52
10:27
234
Adam
Nell
M30-34
1064
72/78
593/669
1:04:53
10:27
1020
Owen
Flygare
M35-39
1065
78/86
594/669
1:04:53
10:27
655
Ian
Gatley
M35-39
1066
79/86
595/669
1:04:55
10:27
747
Bryn
Orum
F35-39
1067
70/95
472/645
1:04:55
10:27
1129
Pamela
Jacobs
F35-39
1068
71/95
473/645
1:04:57
10:28
337
David
Korth
M55-59
1069
50/56
596/669
1:04:57
10:28
1484
Meredith
Cummings
F35-39
1070
72/95
474/645
1:04:59
10:28
6052
Matthew
Roggensack
M45-49
1071
66/71
597/669
1:04:59
10:28
6051
Rebecca
Roggensack
F45-49
1072
37/54
475/645
1:04:59
10:28
1718
Luke
Williams
M40-44
1073
60/67
598/669
1:04:59
10:28
561
Sara
Kekula
F30-34
1074
92/121
476/645
1:05:02
10:28
1319
Peyton
Longley
F01-14
1075
10/16
477/645
1:05:02
10:28
1316
Charles
Longley
M60-64
1076
23/29
599/669
1:05:02
10:28
1315
Scott
Longley
M30-34
1077
73/78
600/669
1:05:03
10:29
560
Jake
Fleming
M25-29
1078
82/88
601/669
1:05:03
10:29
629
Brittany
Gottschalk
F20-24
1079
48/57
478/645
1:05:09
10:30
753
Shannon
Ralph
F30-34
1080
93/121
479/645
1:05:10
10:30
286
Julia
Dragoo
F15-19
1081
28/35
480/645
1:05:14
10:30
1122
Nate
Swartz
M30-34
1082
74/78
602/669
1:05:14
10:30
590
Sameer
Mathur
M45-49
1083
67/71
603/669
1:05:14
10:30
933
Amber
Jacob
F40-44
1084
53/73
481/645
1:05:16
10:31
1169
John
Winters
M30-34
1085
75/78
604/669
1:05:21
10:31
1170
Hannah
Miller-Reynolds
F25-29
1086
73/91
482/645
1:05:21
10:31
487
Jenna
Hammer
F25-29
1087
74/91
483/645
1:05:26
10:32
486
Jared
Hammer
M30-34
1088
76/78
605/669
1:05:26
10:32
454
Abby
Attoun
F35-39
1089
73/95
484/645
1:05:29
10:33
5162
Todd
Endres
M45-49
1090
68/71
606/669
1:05:29
10:33
1153
Kristin
Hubers
F30-34
1091
94/121
485/645
1:05:30
10:33
1712
Scott
Zeinemann
M45-49
1092
69/71
607/669
1:05:35
10:34
1711
Braeden
Zeinemann
M01-14
1093
12/17
608/669
1:05:36
10:34
735
Arlethe
Garcia-Teapila
F15-19
1094
29/35
486/645
1:05:39
10:34
628
Peggy
Merrick-Bakken
F50-54
1095
36/50
487/645
1:05:41
10:35
332
Becky
Tank
F60-64
1096
13/19
488/645
1:05:45
10:35
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
275
Rebecca
Buckley
F35-39
1097
74/95
489/645
1:05:48
10:36
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after