Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Run Crazy Horse
Half Marathon
Info
October 6, 2019 in Hill City, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
RRCA Marathon State Championship Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1526
Tom
Whillock
M5559
128
5/19
76/203
1:56:23
1:56:10
8:53
1125
Kathy
Fast
F5054
129
4/51
53/392
1:56:50
1:56:15
8:53
1258
Holly
Kopplin
F5054
130
5/51
54/392
1:57:20
1:56:31
8:54
1182
Scott
Hauck
M5054
131
5/21
77/203
1:57:14
1:56:41
8:55
1167
Bradley
Gullett
M2529
132
9/15
78/203
1:57:53
1:56:41
8:55
1606
Dillon
Kjerstad
M3034
133
9/19
79/203
1:57:03
1:56:50
8:56
1451
Brad
Simmons
M5559
134
6/19
80/203
1:57:25
1:56:51
8:56
1084
Marissa
Cutler
F2529
135
7/28
55/392
1:58:03
1:56:57
8:56
1645
Robin
Schrempp
F5559
136
2/22
56/392
1:58:14
1:57:17
8:58
1048
Julie
Bybee
F4044
137
14/61
57/392
1:58:00
1:57:30
8:59
1165
Carter
Gronseth
F2024
138
3/13
58/392
1:57:49
1:57:31
8:59
1049
Kody
Bybee
M4044
139
22/37
81/203
1:58:02
1:57:32
8:59
1667
Madison
Zimmerman-Dusek
F3034
140
16/58
59/392
1:58:08
1:57:36
8:59
1497
Stine
Turgeon
F4549
141
6/53
60/392
1:57:58
1:57:46
9:00
1317
Nicholas
Maser
M2024
142
7/11
82/203
1:58:32
1:57:47
9:00
1294
Theresa
Lewis
F3539
143
8/67
61/392
1:58:28
1:57:55
9:01
1422
Kimberly
Ross
F4549
144
7/53
62/392
2:00:20
1:58:10
9:02
1280
Alyssa
Larson
F2529
145
8/28
63/392
1:59:16
1:58:15
9:02
1557
James
Buck
M6569
146
1/10
83/203
1:58:55
1:58:15
9:02
1531
Chawna
Wiechmann
F3539
147
9/67
64/392
1:59:19
1:58:16
9:02
1189
Julie
Herlin
F5054
148
6/51
65/392
1:59:23
1:58:18
9:02
1578
Tyler
Fenner
M3034
149
10/19
84/203
1:59:22
1:58:35
9:04
1113
Desiree
Egger
F3034
150
17/58
66/392
1:59:42
1:58:39
9:04
1461
Heather
Spencer
F5054
151
7/51
67/392
1:59:15
1:58:40
9:04
1212
Lee
Hosman
M4549
152
8/24
85/203
2:00:16
1:58:48
9:05
1383
Hollie
Pater
F3539
153
10/67
68/392
2:00:05
1:58:59
9:05
1644
Matt
Schneider
M4044
154
23/37
86/203
1:59:44
1:59:00
9:05
1418
Kristi
Ritchie
F4044
155
15/61
69/392
1:59:27
1:59:04
9:06
1630
Darious
Reed
M2529
156
10/15
87/203
2:00:34
1:59:11
9:06
1127
Nick
Fenner
M3034
157
11/19
88/203
2:00:08
1:59:21
9:07
1253
James
Kish
M6064
158
3/11
89/203
2:00:14
1:59:24
9:07
1203
Denise
Hollenbeck
F4549
159
8/53
70/392
2:00:20
1:59:40
9:09
1633
Kelly
Richardson
F4044
160
16/61
71/392
2:00:51
1:59:40
9:09
1433
Kayla
Sayer
F2529
161
9/28
72/392
2:00:09
1:59:42
9:09
1624
Lorraine
Polak
F4549
162
9/53
73/392
2:00:34
1:59:44
9:09
1010
Michael
Andreottola
M5054
163
6/21
90/203
2:01:52
1:59:53
9:10
1516
Cayla
Watson
F2024
164
4/13
74/392
2:01:16
2:00:08
9:11
1407
Jeni
Radway
F3539
165
11/67
75/392
2:00:35
2:00:13
9:11
1175
Gus
Hanson
M3034
166
12/19
91/203
2:01:15
2:00:32
9:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1440
Cayley
Schmitt
F2024
167
5/13
76/392
2:01:52
2:00:51
9:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after