Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 14, 2018 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2192
Nokfaii
Schuetz
F1419
1953
40/48
1288/2101
1:57:08.03
18:52
1108
Geneva
Horlacher
F6064
1954
108/236
1289/2101
1:57:10.07
18:52
2313
Roxie
Smith
F5054
1955
137/212
1290/2101
1:57:10.08
18:52
484
Kelly
Comstock
F5054
1956
138/212
1291/2101
1:57:11.05
18:52
2327
Jeremy
Snure
M4044
1957
52/73
666/950
1:57:15.01
18:53
765
Julie
Fluke
F5054
1958
139/212
1292/2101
1:57:17.07
18:53
483
Brad
Comstock
M5054
1959
75/99
667/950
1:57:19.03
18:53
641
Sabrina
Doyle
F4044
1960
151/215
1293/2101
1:57:20.01
18:53
660
Halley
Dunham
F2024
1961
41/60
1294/2101
1:57:20.04
18:54
659
Drew
Dunham
M2024
1962
19/26
668/950
1:57:20.07
18:54
210
Tina
Bigelow
F5054
1963
140/212
1295/2101
1:57:21.02
18:54
372
Elaine
Bystrom
F6569
1964
97/202
1296/2101
1:57:21.05
18:54
1480
Tami
Locke
F6064
1965
109/236
1297/2101
1:57:25
18:54
2702
Steven
Wilkins
M6064
1966
59/105
669/950
1:57:28.06
18:55
2280
Martha
Sivertsen
F5054
1967
141/212
1298/2101
1:57:29.06
18:55
276
Paul
Brady
M4549
1968
72/91
670/950
1:57:33.06
18:56
1827
Catherine
Oconnor
F5054
1969
142/212
1299/2101
1:57:34
18:56
753
Katrin
Fink
F5054
1970
143/212
1300/2101
1:57:34.05
18:56
1665
William
Miles
M5559
1971
66/94
671/950
1:57:34.08
18:56
1232
Jesse
Jones
F4549
1972
145/220
1301/2101
1:57:36.07
18:56
365
Craig
Butler
M6064
1973
60/105
672/950
1:57:40
18:57
512
Don
Corcoran
M8099
1974
4/7
673/950
1:57:45
18:57
1781
Danielle
Nelson
F3539
1975
146/218
1302/2101
1:57:45
18:57
1271
Alice
Kellar
F4549
1976
146/220
1303/2101
1:57:49.02
18:58
1785
Shawn
Nelson
M4549
1977
73/91
674/950
1:57:49.06
18:58
756
Timmee
Fisher
F6569
1978
98/202
1304/2101
1:57:50
18:58
1002
Lucy
Hebert
F6064
1979
110/236
1305/2101
1:57:51.08
18:59
668
Denise
Dunn
F4549
1980
147/220
1306/2101
1:57:51.09
18:59
1873
Cindy
Owings
F5559
1981
149/235
1307/2101
1:57:56.01
18:59
2645
Veronica
Weidman
F2024
1982
42/60
1308/2101
1:57:58.07
19:00
1722
Marykatheri
Morrill
F6064
1983
111/236
1309/2101
1:57:58.09
19:00
1870
Jennifer
Ouellette
F2529
1984
83/118
1310/2101
1:57:59.01
19:00
1891
Ashley
Park
F2024
1985
43/60
1311/2101
1:57:59.01
19:00
2191
Kaysone
Schuetz
F4549
1986
148/220
1312/2101
1:58:02
19:00
32
Monica
Alleven
F5054
1987
144/212
1313/2101
1:58:04.04
19:01
255
Sophia
Borrayo
F0813
1988
33/47
1314/2101
1:58:04.05
19:01
2124
Teri
Russell
F6569
1989
99/202
1315/2101
1:58:05.01
19:01
2194
Scott
Schuetz
M4549
1990
74/91
675/950
1:58:05.05
19:01
825
Carol
Gannaway
F6064
1991
112/236
1316/2101
1:58:07
19:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1859
William
Orton
M6569
1992
54/99
676/950
1:58:07.08
19:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after