Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - WAUNAKEE
Medium Course
Info
May 18, 2019 in Waunakee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Intermediate Course
Medium Course
Long Course
Relay Long Course
Relay Medium Course
Relay Intermediate Course
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1117
Walter
Billmeyer
M09-10
1
1/61
1/117
15:46
207
Keaton
Kripps
M07-08
2
1/43
2/117
15:52
1175
Jake
Heideman
M09-10
3
2/61
3/117
16:07
208
Madilyn
Kripps
F09-10
4
1/61
1/101
16:18
251
Maxwell
Richardson
M09-10
5
3/61
4/117
16:32
1196
Elian
Caban
-
6
0/0
5/117
16:43
253
Griffin
Roesken
M09-10
7
4/61
6/117
16:54
228
Hudson
Meixner
M09-10
8
5/61
7/117
16:59
245
Henry
Prahl
M07-08
9
2/43
8/117
17:00
262
Joey
Schmitt
M07-08
10
3/43
9/117
17:03
1191
Clark
Johnson
M09-10
11
6/61
10/117
17:04
214
Rowen
Langer
M09-10
12
7/61
11/117
17:15
1136
Grace
Charles
F09-10
13
2/61
2/101
17:34
226
Julio
Ruiz
-
14
0/0
12/117
17:38
1183
Jillian
Hubbard
F09-10
15
3/61
3/101
17:40
342
Noah
Holzheimer
M11-14
16
1/1
13/117
17:56
438
Hailey
Mix
F09-10
17
4/61
4/101
17:58
1135
Jack
Chambers
M09-10
18
8/61
14/117
18:01
1199
Grayson
Kang
M07-08
19
4/43
15/117
18:27
440
Jackson
Pucci
M09-10
20
9/61
16/117
18:36
266
Jackson
Sheahan
M09-10
21
10/61
17/117
18:37
1198
Allison
Johnson
F09-10
22
5/61
5/101
18:38
267
Aria
Shefchik
F09-10
23
6/61
6/101
18:41
280
Dylan
Swenson
M09-10
24
11/61
18/117
18:48
255
Avery
Schwab
F09-10
25
7/61
7/101
18:49
1165
Owen
Gillingham
M09-10
26
12/61
19/117
18:53
219
Avery
Leiber
F07-08
27
1/33
8/101
18:56
224
Connor
Madden
M09-10
28
13/61
20/117
19:02
447
Johntay
White
-
29
0/0
21/117
19:08
1163
Johan
Medina Ruiz
-
31
0/0
23/117
19:11
274
Chloe
Spear
F09-10
32
8/61
9/101
19:18
1161
Cyan
Furman
M09-10
33
14/61
24/117
19:19
205
Hanna
Knox
-
34
0/0
10/101
19:27
429
Connor
Hyden
M09-10
35
15/61
25/117
19:29
256
Diego
Navarro
-
36
0/0
26/117
19:40
453
Matthew
Krahn
M07-08
37
6/43
27/117
19:48
1181
Adeline
Hoppe
F07-08
38
2/33
11/101
19:51
247
Dmitriy
Pronin
M07-08
39
7/43
28/117
19:55
430
Oliver
Jahncke
M09-10
40
16/61
29/117
19:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
433
Tyler
Kruchten
M07-08
41
8/43
30/117
19:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after