Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3913
Courtney
Schaefer
F 15-19
6108
373/434
3125/3974
1:26:06
1:18:35
15:43
1335
Robert
Fellows
M 25-29
6109
264/286
2984/3342
1:26:08
1:18:35
15:43
6683
Kathy
Schmitz
F 55-59
6110
120/180
3126/3974
1:26:01
1:18:35
15:43
6652
Rebecca
Rushka
F 45-49
6111
226/302
3127/3974
1:26:01
1:18:35
15:43
1334
Janet
Fellows
F 25-29
6112
365/418
3128/3974
1:26:08
1:18:35
15:43
5815
Nikki
Gwinn
F 35-39
6113
279/331
3129/3974
1:23:42
1:18:35
15:43
8222
Sierra
Smith
F 20-24
6114
446/525
3130/3974
1:28:24
1:18:36
15:44
7332
Jaime
Stanek
F 40-44
6115
236/288
3131/3974
1:26:05
1:18:37
15:44
4360
Annie
Stone
F 40-44
6116
237/288
3132/3974
1:26:05
1:18:38
15:44
5483
MacY
Cummings
F 15-19
6117
374/434
3133/3974
1:22:56
1:18:39
15:44
5548
Terri
Dorsey
F 45-49
6118
227/302
3134/3974
1:22:56
1:18:39
15:44
1456
Andrew
Gabriel
M 9-11
6119
75/86
2985/3342
1:26:18
1:18:40
15:44
4222
Alicia
Snyder
F 35-39
6120
280/331
3135/3974
1:26:35
1:18:40
15:44
6387
Amanda
Neely
F 35-39
6121
281/331
3136/3974
1:26:34
1:18:41
15:45
7177
Abby
Gilvary
F 9-11
6122
58/80
3137/3974
1:19:08
1:18:41
15:45
1556
Joseph
Gilvary
M 50-54
6123
229/253
2986/3342
1:19:08
1:18:41
15:45
6489
Jessica
Perkins
F 20-24
6124
447/525
3138/3974
1:28:31
1:18:42
15:45
1159
Sarah
Douglas
F 15-19
6125
375/434
3139/3974
1:19:48
1:18:43
15:45
4486
Jon
Thim
CLYDE B
6126
138/181
2987/3342
1:24:57
1:18:44
15:45
2903
Scott
McDaniel
M 50-54
6127
230/253
2988/3342
1:25:15
1:18:45
15:45
3631
Allyson
Raynes
F 12-14
6128
171/195
3140/3974
1:20:54
1:18:46
15:46
2579
Gina
Laughlin
ATHENA
6129
275/438
3141/3974
1:20:24
1:18:47
15:46
7291
Trevor
Raker
M 1-8
6130
14/21
2989/3342
1:26:01
1:18:47
15:46
8202
Jesse
Scoville
M 20-24
6131
299/324
2990/3342
1:27:13
1:18:50
15:46
8200
Julia
Brown
F 20-24
6132
448/525
3142/3974
1:27:13
1:18:51
15:47
4179
Carley
Smith
F 12-14
6133
172/195
3143/3974
1:27:27
1:18:53
15:47
6155
Michael
Little
M 9-11
6134
76/86
2991/3342
1:25:47
1:18:56
15:48
2553
Gene
Lane
M 50-54
6135
231/253
2992/3342
1:25:24
1:18:56
15:48
2776
Mark
Mandeville
M 25-29
6136
265/286
2993/3342
1:30:38
1:18:58
15:48
114
Catherine
Arnold
ATHENA
6137
276/438
3144/3974
1:28:27
1:19:02
15:49
1459
Wendi
Gabriel
F 45-49
6138
228/302
3145/3974
1:26:40
1:19:03
15:49
1458
Grace
Gabriel
F 9-11
6139
59/80
3146/3974
1:26:40
1:19:03
15:49
109
Glenn
Armstrong
M 40-44
6140
176/194
2994/3342
1:27:53
1:19:04
15:49
1007
Melissa
Dalton
F 35-39
6141
282/331
3147/3974
1:27:53
1:19:04
15:49
3887
Tina
Sanders
F 40-44
6142
238/288
3148/3974
1:25:24
1:19:04
15:49
7054
Jacob
Woeste
M 12-14
6143
162/173
2995/3342
1:27:32
1:19:04
15:49
3464
Cindi
Pickens
F 40-44
6144
239/288
3149/3974
1:25:25
1:19:04
15:49
240
Shavonne
Bauer
ATHENA
6145
277/438
3150/3974
1:27:39
1:19:05
15:49
4000
Rebecca
Schweitzer
F 25-29
6146
366/418
3151/3974
1:27:38
1:19:07
15:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
693
Laura
Caroots
F 35-39
6147
283/331
3152/3974
1:20:18
1:19:08
15:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after