Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wonder Run
5K
Info
October 20, 2019 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
185
Isa
Matthews
F0114
42
1/9
25/133
40:34
13:04
77
Kristina
Moyer
F1524
43
4/6
26/133
40:40.04
13:06
35
Drummond
Evans
M5564
44
5/5
18/54
40:48.07
13:09
42
Sophia
Grand
F0114
45
2/9
27/133
41:09.02
13:15
179
Mary
Bartlett
F5564
46
4/12
28/133
41:12.06
13:16
138
Zakary
Monkevicius
M2534
47
5/6
19/54
42:18.06
13:38
159
Sandy
Goodell
F5564
48
5/12
29/133
42:40.03
13:45
158
Jessie
Goodell
F2534
49
10/42
30/133
42:41.01
13:45
161
Kellie
Hoiland
F2534
50
11/42
31/133
42:41.03
13:45
38
Sheri
Gabert
F3544
51
6/34
32/133
43:14.05
13:56
99
Denise
Silva
F3544
52
7/34
33/133
43:14.08
13:56
152
Lara
Boyero
F2534
53
12/42
34/133
43:18.08
13:57
71
Samantha
May
F2534
54
13/42
35/133
43:34.01
14:02
176
Sarah
Cooper
F2534
55
14/42
36/133
43:34.04
14:02
40
Pauline
Grand
F2534
56
15/42
37/133
43:36.01
14:03
75
Shelby
Miller
F2534
57
16/42
38/133
43:59.06
14:10
118
Erica
Wiebelhaus
F2534
58
17/42
39/133
44:04.01
14:12
78
Kim
Mueller
F3544
59
8/34
40/133
44:13.07
14:15
147
Katherine
Howard
F4554
60
5/23
41/133
44:40.09
14:23
148
Derek
Howard
M4554
61
3/9
20/54
44:55.09
14:28
21
Amy
Davidson
F3544
62
9/34
42/133
44:59.03
14:29
108
Sheila
Stapley
F4554
63
6/23
43/133
45:03.07
14:31
164
Kristofer
McIntire
M1524
64
1/2
21/54
45:07.09
14:32
32
Jeffrey
Elms
M3544
65
5/9
22/54
45:17.06
14:35
31
Brendan
Elms
M0114
66
2/16
23/54
45:19.02
14:36
122
Galit
Zwirner
F2534
67
18/42
44/133
46:10.08
14:52
134
Kathryn
Butler
F3544
68
10/34
45/133
46:26.07
14:57
136
Graham
Butler
M0114
69
3/16
24/54
46:27.06
14:58
68
Mateo
Mason-Mcginnis
M0114
70
4/16
25/54
46:27.06
14:58
135
Dane
Butler
M3544
71
6/9
26/54
46:28.01
14:58
67
Lucas
Mason-Mcginnis
M0114
72
5/16
27/54
46:28.05
14:58
72
Laura
McGinis
F3544
73
11/34
46/133
46:28.07
14:58
66
Dyana
Mason
F4554
74
7/23
47/133
46:28.08
14:58
8
Cliff
Bowman
M4554
75
4/9
28/54
47:08.02
15:11
9
Kim
Bowman
F2534
76
19/42
48/133
47:09.06
15:11
156
Angela
Deroos
F2534
77
20/42
49/133
47:22.03
15:15
170
Jolinda
Smith
F4554
78
8/23
50/133
47:41.03
15:21
143
Jane
Brubaker
F5564
79
6/12
51/133
47:42.03
15:22
163
Jessica
Lussi
F2534
80
21/42
52/133
47:54.03
15:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
49
Angila
Hill
F2534
81
22/42
53/133
48:35.03
15:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after