Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 26th Annual Turkey Trot - 2004
5 Mile Run/Walk
Info
November 27, 2004 in Miamisburg, OH
Races
5 Mile Run/Walk
Grande Dame / Clydesdale
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
852
Christina
Mangan
F2529
1688
66/240
470/1914
46:43
9:21
2926
Gina
Colston
F4044
1689
60/240
471/1914
46:43
9:21
3401
Kenneth
Krumm
M2529
1690
110/194
1219/2322
46:43
9:21
1737
Susan
Powderly
F4549
1691
36/226
472/1914
46:43
9:21
1841
Chuck
Reams
M6569
1692
7/33
1220/2322
46:44
9:21
1494
Jennifer
Williamson
F3034
1693
49/211
473/1914
46:45
9:21
2680
Thomas
Jones
M4044
1694
189/303
1221/2322
46:45
9:21
2261
Elaine
Dougherty
F4549
1695
37/226
474/1914
46:46
9:22
355
Jerry
Magone
M4549
1696
169/307
1222/2322
46:47
9:22
3571
Robert
Larsen
M4549
1697
170/307
1223/2322
46:47
9:22
2695
Amy
Hollen
F1519
1698
82/184
475/1914
46:47
9:22
4911
Robert
Hollen
M4549
1699
171/307
1224/2322
46:48
9:22
3572
Erin
Kelly
F1519
1700
83/184
476/1914
46:48
9:22
765
Katie
Parker
F1519
1701
84/184
477/1914
46:48
9:22
1275
Josh
Anderson
M2024
1702
97/153
1225/2322
46:48
9:22
4982
Shafi
Saiduddin
M3539
1703
140/251
1226/2322
46:48
9:22
977
Kristen
Gillespie
F2529
1704
67/240
478/1914
46:49
9:22
598
Jeffrey
Snead
M3539
1705
141/251
1227/2322
46:49
9:22
3040
Matt
Cable
M2024
1706
98/153
1228/2322
46:50
9:22
960
Christine
Warwar
F1519
1707
85/184
479/1914
46:50
9:22
3227
Rachel
Phillips
F2024
1708
86/246
480/1914
46:51
9:23
1477
Douglas
Williams
M2529
1709
111/194
1229/2322
46:51
9:23
1570
Daniel
Mcmenamin
M2024
1710
99/153
1230/2322
46:51
9:23
171
Robert
Gelpke
M3034
1711
127/226
1231/2322
46:52
9:23
401
Robert
Puskar
M5559
1712
66/170
1232/2322
46:52
9:23
1300
Nick
Kildal
M1519
1713
131/188
1233/2322
46:53
9:23
2203
Todd
Subler
M3539
1714
142/251
1234/2322
46:54
9:23
554
Amanda
Mccoy
F2024
1715
87/246
481/1914
46:54
9:23
3565
Christy
Pelt
F3034
1716
50/211
482/1914
46:54
9:23
3895
Shelby
Sigman
F1014
1717
29/105
483/1914
46:55
9:23
2659
Rebecca
Weinel
F3539
1718
49/203
484/1914
46:56
9:24
1037
Melissa
Burnside
F3034
1719
51/211
485/1914
46:56
9:24
3894
Mark
Sigman
M4044
1720
190/303
1235/2322
46:56
9:24
2359
Jim
Burns
M4549
1721
172/307
1236/2322
46:56
9:24
1673
Michael
Dobson
M3539
1722
143/251
1237/2322
46:56
9:24
1850
Keith
Andersen
M5559
1723
67/170
1238/2322
46:57
9:24
1590
Svetlana
Naydorf
F3539
1724
50/203
486/1914
46:58
9:24
995
Christine
Mccoy
F3539
1725
51/203
487/1914
46:59
9:24
2861
Brian
Sigritz
M2529
1726
112/194
1239/2322
46:59
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2296
Kris
Vonderau
M2529
1727
113/194
1240/2322
46:59
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after