Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Firecracker Run - 2022
5K
Info
July 4, 2022 in East Moline, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
1-Mile
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1589
Nathan
Sharp
M4044
1473
54/55
658/687
59:07
19:04
2013
Dana
Nicklaus
M4044
1474
55/55
659/687
59:07
19:05
1591
Blake
Sharp
M0110
1475
30/33
660/687
59:07
19:05
1590
Lee
Sharp
M0110
1476
31/33
661/687
59:09
19:05
658
Terrell
Black
CLYDE
1477
47/50
662/687
59:15
19:07
806
Joseph
Munos
M7074
1478
20/23
663/687
59:16
19:08
1011
Vanessa
Deriemacker
ATHENA
1479
56/70
816/883
59:17
19:08
235
Pam
Hendricks
F6064
1480
57/63
817/883
59:18
19:08
1475
Brittney
Carleton
ATHENA
1481
57/70
818/883
59:27
19:11
2395
Samantha
Sykes
F3539
1482
105/107
819/883
59:27
19:11
1618
Katie
Benson
F3034
1483
84/90
820/883
59:28
19:11
1473
Cindy
Carleton
ATHENA
1484
58/70
821/883
59:29
19:11
30
Anna
Brasmer
F6569
1485
42/45
822/883
59:29
19:12
1741
Addison
Fanella
F1519
1486
53/55
823/883
59:30
19:12
1743
Elizabeth
Orton
F1519
1487
54/55
824/883
59:32
19:13
1919
Julie
Palmer
F4044
1488
75/79
825/883
59:39
19:15
1216
Elizabeth
Riley
ATHENA
1489
59/70
826/883
59:53
19:19
347
Cindy
Blake
F5054
1490
50/53
827/883
59:55
19:20
423
Judith
Lee
F6569
1491
43/45
828/883
1:00:04
19:23
363
Donald
Jones
M7074
1492
21/23
664/687
1:00:08
19:24
362
Paula
Lane-Jones
F7074
1493
20/20
829/883
1:00:09
19:24
1739
Amanda
Jobe
F3539
1494
106/107
830/883
1:00:10
19:25
382
Carol
Stream
F6064
1495
58/63
831/883
1:00:10
19:25
1474
Sarah
Carleton
ATHENA
1496
60/70
832/883
1:00:38
19:34
2272
Addison
Mills
F1114
1497
55/58
833/883
1:00:41
19:35
2382
Savannah
Kinkead
ATHENA
1498
61/70
834/883
1:00:41
19:35
2023
Amaya
Hernandez
F1114
1499
56/58
835/883
1:00:42
19:35
973
Emily
Witherspoon
F2024
1500
33/35
836/883
1:00:42
19:35
1535
Hailey
Haskins
F1114
1501
57/58
837/883
1:00:43
19:35
733
Sherry
Richards
F6064
1502
59/63
838/883
1:00:44
19:36
732
Judith
Murphy
F75UP
1503
10/10
839/883
1:00:44
19:36
1001
Debara
Kerschieter
F6064
1504
60/63
840/883
1:00:45
19:36
513
Wesley
Boris
M0110
1505
32/33
665/687
1:00:49
19:37
874
Tyrone
Webb
M4549
1506
49/49
666/687
1:01:00
19:41
1703
Sullivan
Arnold
M1519
1507
71/71
667/687
1:01:01
19:41
2052
Teresa
Gomez
F4044
1508
76/79
841/883
1:01:02
19:42
1310
Blake
Sawyer
M2529
1509
45/45
668/687
1:01:09
19:44
64
Corie
Boris
F3034
1510
85/90
842/883
1:01:12
19:45
2202
Eric
Powell
M3539
1511
61/62
669/687
1:01:38
19:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
456
Kyra
Powell
F0110
1512
27/27
843/883
1:01:38
19:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after