Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2017
Sprint Individuals
Info
June 24, 2017 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Relays
Sprint Relays
King of the Mountain
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
613
Lindsey
Earle
F-NOV
91
2/32
25/114
9:10
4:06
37:56
1:37
24:32
1:17:19
614
Daniel
Martin
M35-39
92
8/12
67/129
11:05
3:06
38:07
1:48
23:19
1:17:24
559
Jill
Bowdish
F35-39
93
7/18
26/114
9:22
3:16
38:57
2:15
24:03
1:17:52
570
Lindsey
Heim
F35-39
94
8/18
27/114
8:07
1:48
37:28
1:08
29:47
1:18:16
481
David
Beebe
M50-54
95
5/6
68/129
13:12
2:37
37:53
1:24
23:12
1:18:17
491
Leslie
Deuchars
F35-39
96
9/18
28/114
9:50
2:09
39:50
1:19
25:20
1:18:25
662
David
Abel
M20-24
97
4/6
69/129
10:58
2:03
38:49
1:38
25:19
1:18:45
554
Jenny
Von Bergen
F40-44
98
4/9
29/114
7:58
2:20
41:34
1:35
25:29
1:18:54
610
Jim
Knudtson
M-NOV
99
5/16
70/129
8:13
4:15
37:58
1:54
26:36
1:18:55
471
Geoffrey
Wright
M25-29
100
12/22
71/129
11:06
2:28
36:30
1:55
27:13
1:19:10
595
Kevin
Anderson
M25-29
101
13/22
72/129
9:45
2:19
41:57
1:28
23:45
1:19:12
712
John
Hendricks
M55-59
102
6/12
73/129
9:23
2:28
40:19
1:24
25:49
1:19:21
531
Elizabeth
Tomaszewski
F25-29
103
4/10
30/114
7:43
2:12
42:20
1:40
25:40
1:19:33
696
Nathan
Devenport
M-NOV
104
6/16
74/129
9:45
4:18
41:40
2:00
21:55
1:19:36
494
Nick
Groher
M35-39
105
9/12
75/129
9:14
3:25
41:13
1:52
23:57
1:19:40
459
Melissa
Ruder
F30-34
106
5/7
31/114
9:45
2:22
41:00
1:49
24:58
1:19:51
639
Bob
Castro
M45-49
107
6/9
76/129
10:42
2:17
39:36
3:25
23:52
1:19:51
655
Kitty
Schefelker
F50-54
108
2/2
32/114
8:20
2:36
39:24
1:37
28:02
1:19:56
566
Ludwig
Enghofer
M60-64
109
3/5
77/129
11:23
3:29
37:46
2:05
25:15
1:19:56
600
Eric
Lehr
M20-24
110
5/6
78/129
9:42
2:29
37:42
2:11
27:55
1:19:58
483
Jacob
Meicher
CLYDE
111
4/8
79/129
10:15
3:10
38:20
1:28
26:50
1:20:02
704
Tom
Vos
M60-64
112
4/5
80/129
8:48
2:58
40:01
2:11
26:19
1:20:15
607
Farhan
Khatri
M40-44
113
11/14
81/129
10:34
2:42
38:42
2:11
26:09
1:20:16
654
Maggie
Lakowske
F25-29
114
5/10
33/114
9:35
4:09
41:43
1:17
23:37
1:20:19
692
Katelyn
Leung
F25-29
115
6/10
34/114
8:49
3:55
41:11
1:27
25:07
1:20:27
492
Jennifer
Quinn
F-NOV
116
3/32
35/114
7:48
1:43
45:17
1:15
24:34
1:20:35
484
John
Greenler
M55-59
117
7/12
82/129
9:19
5:19
37:11
2:55
26:07
1:20:49
514
Brooke
Marten
F20-24
118
1/3
36/114
7:18
3:19
42:03
1:33
26:38
1:20:50
508
Jason
Rockow-Vivier
M35-39
119
10/12
83/129
9:49
3:48
36:58
2:28
28:16
1:21:17
532
Matthew
Ginder-Vogel
M35-39
120
11/12
84/129
8:30
2:36
38:32
1:44
30:12
1:21:31
511
Cameron
Barker
M25-29
121
14/22
85/129
13:36
2:43
35:25
2:36
27:19
1:21:37
694
Paula
Frawley Wegner
F35-39
122
10/18
37/114
8:18
3:17
39:59
2:16
27:50
1:21:37
583
Andrew
Weinmann
M-NOV
123
7/16
86/129
9:08
3:29
38:53
2:58
27:26
1:21:51
500
Scott
Niebuhr
M30-34
124
8/13
87/129
8:51
2:39
45:00
0:57
24:28
1:21:54
461
Teagen
Johnson
F-NOV
125
4/32
38/114
10:35
2:55
41:51
1:46
24:54
1:21:59
544
Gabriel
Moorman
M-NOV
126
8/16
88/129
14:36
3:55
39:25
2:15
21:53
1:22:02
709
Katherine
Cleven
F25-29
127
7/10
39/114
8:58
4:14
44:05
2:40
22:20
1:22:15
574
Zach
Timm
M25-29
128
15/22
89/129
8:01
3:49
40:42
1:07
28:38
1:22:16
703
Lynn
Kershisnik
F60-64
129
2/4
40/114
10:26
1:57
39:54
1:10
28:53
1:22:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
590
Grace
Riedl
F01-19
130
4/7
41/114
7:11
3:03
43:45
1:11
27:15
1:22:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after