Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LIGHTHOUSE RUN - 2018
Image Management 10 Mile
Info
June 16, 2018 in Racine, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Image Management 10 Mile
Twin Disc 4 Mile
10 Mile Team Results - Corporate
10 Mile Team Results - Open
4 Mile Team Results - Corporate
4 Mile Team Results - Open
Image Management 10 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MSPLIT
TIME
PACE
117
Adam
Davis
M17-19
24
3/11
24/232
33:11
1:05:02
6:31
193
John
Schmitz
M50-54
25
1/29
25/232
32:29
1:05:14
6:32
450
Christopher
Krahn
M17-19
26
4/11
26/232
30:05
1:05:20
6:32
452
Elijah
Tesch
M20-24
27
9/17
27/232
32:23
1:05:38
6:34
118
Nathan
Glinski
M17-19
28
5/11
28/232
34:31
1:06:16
6:38
221
Abbie
Wehner
F25-29
29
1/25
1/165
32:25
1:06:24
6:39
120
Caleb
Lash
M17-19
30
6/11
29/232
33:10
1:06:45
6:41
253
Richard
Essink
M17-19
31
7/11
30/232
33:32
1:06:50
6:41
546
Hannah
Erl
F20-24
32
1/20
2/165
33:24
1:07:08
6:43
404
Jim
Ricker
M50-54
33
2/29
31/232
33:32
1:07:20
6:44
536
Julie
Robles
F25-29
34
2/25
3/165
33:56
1:07:45
6:47
431
Todd
Baldini
M50-54
35
3/29
32/232
35:13
1:08:26
6:51
195
Carl
Solms
M50-54
36
4/29
33/232
34:46
1:08:28
6:51
517
Steven
Cyr
M45-49
37
2/21
34/232
34:40
1:08:44
6:53
75
Larissa
Arellano
F40-44
38
1/23
4/165
34:41
1:08:53
6:54
67
Tara
Smallidge
F35-39
39
1/28
5/165
34:38
1:08:55
6:54
121
Justin
Norris
M17-19
40
8/11
35/232
32:51
1:09:37
6:58
116
Connor
Vertz
M14-16
41
2/11
36/232
34:10
1:10:04
7:01
155
Mark
Nelson
M35-39
42
7/31
37/232
34:59
1:10:09
7:01
39
Julissa
Gomez
F30-34
43
1/30
6/165
34:19
1:10:12
7:02
361
Haley
Willis
F20-24
44
2/20
7/165
36:22
1:10:42
7:05
395
Dave
Bornhuetter
M55-59
45
1/18
38/232
34:37
1:10:45
7:05
137
Brian
Brunner
M30-34
46
2/20
39/232
35:07
1:10:55
7:06
134
Dave
Arnone
M30-34
47
3/20
40/232
35:50
1:11:05
7:07
362
Leanne
Budde-Ross
F35-39
48
2/28
8/165
35:56
1:11:36
7:10
128
Zachary
Wenzel
M20-24
49
10/17
41/232
35:08
1:11:39
7:10
532
Tom
Nugent
M50-54
50
5/29
42/232
36:20
1:11:54
7:12
112
Kevin
Hall
M14-16
51
3/11
43/232
35:45
1:12:15
7:14
239
Todd
Yunker
M50-54
52
6/29
44/232
36:21
1:12:20
7:14
368
Mauricio
Spain
M25-29
53
4/16
45/232
34:40
1:12:23
7:15
351
Paulette
Hayes
F40-44
54
2/23
9/165
36:41
1:12:25
7:15
165
Jason
Eckman
M40-44
55
2/27
46/232
36:40
1:13:01
7:19
219
Jeff
Mousseau
M60-64
56
1/20
47/232
37:06
1:13:03
7:19
176
Scott
Kurtz
M45-49
57
3/21
48/232
36:23
1:13:18
7:20
249
Stephan
Deyong
M40-44
58
3/27
49/232
36:12
1:13:47
7:23
138
Ryan
Derose
M30-34
59
4/20
50/232
36:41
1:13:50
7:23
384
Connor
Schiveley
M14-16
60
4/11
51/232
36:03
1:13:51
7:24
127
Trevor
Prott
M20-24
61
11/17
52/232
38:25
1:13:58
7:24
514
Steven
McWhorter
F50-54
62
1/12
10/165
36:32
1:14:05
7:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5MSPLIT
TIME
PACE
271
Jim
Larsen
M50-54
63
7/29
53/232
37:18
1:14:13
7:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after