Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 38th Annual Turkey Trot - 2016
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 24, 2016 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
5-Mile Wheelchair
5-Mile Clydesdale, Grande Dame
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4835
David
White
M 30-34
3709
213/282
2133/3342
56:40
53:35
10:43
1406
Maddie
Fowler
F 15-19
3710
205/434
1577/3974
1:00:09
53:35
10:43
1895
Lenn
Henson
M 45-49
3711
165/256
2134/3342
59:31
53:35
10:43
333
Daniel
Berens
M 50-54
3712
171/253
2135/3342
54:23
53:35
10:43
5612
Ryan
Evans
M 30-34
3713
214/282
2136/3342
55:22
53:35
10:43
3223
Amber
Neal
ATHENA
3714
76/438
1578/3974
56:40
53:36
10:44
5156
Thomas
Baygents
M 25-29
3715
206/286
2137/3342
59:21
53:37
10:44
6881
Cassandra
Taylor
F 25-29
3716
211/418
1579/3974
59:21
53:37
10:44
2748
Angela
MacIukiewicz
F 35-39
3717
151/331
1580/3974
54:58
53:38
10:44
3894
Keith
Satterfield
CLYDE B
3718
52/181
2138/3342
57:44
53:38
10:44
2749
Bryan
MacIukiewicz
M 35-39
3719
154/211
2139/3342
54:58
53:38
10:44
16
Yvonne
Adams
F 60-64
3720
13/90
1581/3974
58:54
53:38
10:44
1918
Jill
Hickle
F 35-39
3721
152/331
1582/3974
58:48
53:39
10:44
4214
Vicki
Smith
F 50-54
3722
95/277
1583/3974
58:59
53:39
10:44
5146
John
Basnett
M 50-54
3723
172/253
2140/3342
1:00:11
53:39
10:44
5143
Debbie
Basnett
F 50-54
3724
96/277
1584/3974
1:00:11
53:39
10:44
2498
David
Kuhlman
CLYDE A
3725
117/224
2141/3342
1:00:28
53:39
10:44
4795
Robert
Wells
M 40-44
3726
127/194
2142/3342
1:00:41
53:39
10:44
1520
Tanya
Ghysels
F 35-39
3727
153/331
1585/3974
58:25
53:40
10:44
1519
David
Ghysels
CLYDE B
3728
53/181
2143/3342
58:26
53:40
10:44
36
Morgan
Albers
F 20-24
3729
270/525
1586/3974
55:41
53:41
10:45
1875
Kaitlyn
Hendricks
F 15-19
3730
206/434
1587/3974
54:45
53:41
10:45
4372
Kenny
Streck
CLYDE B
3731
54/181
2144/3342
58:21
53:41
10:45
7258
Janie
Montague
ATHENA
3732
77/438
1588/3974
1:00:43
53:41
10:45
4729
Elayne
Ward
F 40-44
3733
124/288
1589/3974
1:00:35
53:41
10:45
4936
Kelly
Witt
F 40-44
3734
125/288
1590/3974
56:34
53:42
10:45
7958
Max
Allenson
M 15-19
3735
284/359
2145/3342
59:37
53:42
10:45
6704
Jamie
Sease
F 30-34
3736
164/344
1591/3974
1:02:06
53:44
10:45
4487
Beth
Thoele
F 55-59
3737
44/180
1592/3974
57:45
53:44
10:45
2517
Janet
Lacanilao
F 40-44
3738
126/288
1593/3974
58:39
53:45
10:45
708
Anthony
Caruana
M 50-54
3739
173/253
2146/3342
56:44
53:46
10:46
2708
Julianna
Lowe
F 25-29
3740
212/418
1594/3974
56:44
53:46
10:46
6514
Madison
Pitzer
F 25-29
3741
213/418
1595/3974
59:59
53:47
10:46
2006
Natalie
Hornak
F 15-19
3742
207/434
1596/3974
58:03
53:47
10:46
6965
Noah
Walusis
M 15-19
3743
285/359
2147/3342
58:03
53:47
10:46
5874
Hailie
Henry
F 20-24
3744
271/525
1597/3974
1:01:24
53:47
10:46
6556
Abigail
Ramirez
F 30-34
3745
165/344
1598/3974
1:02:37
53:48
10:46
3457
Nicholas
Pfeiffer
M 25-29
3746
207/286
2148/3342
57:10
53:48
10:46
6510
Janet
Pitzer
F 55-59
3747
45/180
1599/3974
1:00:00
53:48
10:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
590
Monica
Brunner
F 25-29
3748
214/418
1600/3974
1:03:12
53:48
10:46
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after