Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LAKE COUNTRY TRIATHLON 2019
Half Iron Individuals
Info
August 10, 2019 in Oconomowoc, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Olympic Individuals
Olympic Relays
Half Iron Individuals
Half Iron Relays
Half Iron Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
184
Jessica
Rusch
F40-44
146
11/14
52/87
58:50
4:56
3:43:36
5:23
2:05:26
6:58:09
93
Casey
Hushon
F30-34
147
5/6
53/87
58:23
3:44
3:30:37
3:39
2:22:48
6:59:09
168
Colin
Preszler
M30-34
148
18/20
95/117
48:36
1:39
3:21:31
6:01
2:41:33
6:59:18
37
Christopher
Dodson
M50-54
149
10/12
96/117
1:11:18
3:17
3:14:38
2:52
2:30:20
7:02:23
206
Steve
Snower
M45-49
150
13/17
97/117
57:18
5:57
3:38:25
6:04
2:15:40
7:03:22
8
Bruce
Barbee
M60-64
151
3/3
98/117
48:21
4:54
3:19:54
2:46
2:47:46
7:03:39
155
Steve
Nelson
M50-54
152
11/12
99/117
55:13
6:49
3:24:47
5:42
2:31:27
7:03:55
229
Sam
Wanezek
M20-24
153
6/7
100/117
59:23
7:13
3:31:59
5:00
2:20:30
7:04:02
177
Jean
Reiche
F45-49
154
8/19
54/87
47:40
4:24
3:44:48
-
-
7:04:09
231
Sue
Weikert
F50-54
155
6/15
55/87
53:52
3:21
3:39:35
4:47
2:22:37
7:04:10
134
Nicole
Maly-Verhelst
F40-44
156
12/14
56/87
48:59
4:07
3:43:47
-
-
7:04:11
32
Jon
Crain
M40-44
157
12/14
101/117
59:48
2:30
3:16:32
3:47
2:42:24
7:04:59
162
Melissa
Palzkill
F35-39
158
15/17
57/87
49:53
2:47
3:19:50
3:24
2:52:04
7:07:55
1
Tammy
Zyduck
F50-54
159
7/15
58/87
1:04:07
3:30
3:49:42
-
-
7:08:00
78
Mary
Heinz
F25-29
160
5/5
59/87
40:45
8:32
3:29:26
4:56
2:44:46
7:08:24
48
Deirdre
Espinosa
F20-24
161
5/5
60/87
46:03
3:12
3:35:52
6:03
2:37:17
7:08:24
140
Cathleen
McGinnity
F50-54
162
8/15
61/87
51:48
2:28
3:25:17
5:06
2:44:25
7:09:02
216
Kaetlyn
Taylor
F30-34
163
6/6
62/87
52:15
4:27
3:29:59
-
-
7:09:53
159
Brigid
O'Leary Knudsen
F45-49
164
9/19
63/87
1:15:00
5:10
3:49:07
4:20
1:57:05
7:10:40
44
Carol
Earles
F45-49
165
10/19
64/87
59:55
5:02
3:15:15
4:21
2:47:04
7:11:35
36
Stephen
Dienhart
M40-44
166
13/14
102/117
44:51
3:22
3:34:59
3:52
2:44:45
7:11:46
164
Amy
Plant
F50-54
167
9/15
65/87
1:04:07
3:10
3:21:29
2:56
2:41:06
7:12:47
47
Linda
Elliott
F50-54
168
10/15
66/87
56:06
4:19
3:25:06
4:44
2:44:05
7:14:18
75
Ryan
Hartman
M30-34
169
19/20
103/117
53:51
2:38
3:17:18
3:13
2:58:01
7:14:59
7
Dawn
Ashenbrenner
F45-49
170
11/19
67/87
1:08:17
2:58
3:28:55
-
-
7:15:34
183
Denise
Ruby
F50-54
171
11/15
68/87
53:48
5:30
3:13:19
-
-
7:15:58
12
Yann
Biancat
M45-49
172
14/17
104/117
56:32
4:51
3:22:12
5:33
2:47:34
7:16:39
242
Denis
Zepnick
M35-39
173
18/19
105/117
57:54
2:20
3:12:17
2:36
3:02:04
7:17:09
30
Andrew
Copps
M45-49
174
15/17
106/117
59:24
9:30
3:30:17
19:53
2:19:32
7:18:34
71
Jason
Gundrum
M40-44
175
14/14
107/117
52:37
16:15
3:30:17
19:53
2:19:34
7:18:35
144
Colleen
McMillan
F35-39
176
16/17
69/87
1:05:17
3:04
3:16:25
2:54
2:51:06
7:18:44
146
Lisa
Meyer
F55-59
177
3/4
70/87
1:04:12
3:10
3:34:50
5:57
2:31:14
7:19:21
111
Mark
Koch
M45-49
178
16/17
108/117
1:00:09
7:35
3:15:30
5:35
2:51:05
7:19:53
31
Patrick
Cortado
M25-29
179
13/13
109/117
1:29:05
4:53
3:39:26
-
-
7:20:33
13
John (Jack)
Blair
M01-19
180
3/3
110/117
46:26
2:29
3:10:17
4:23
3:20:00
7:23:33
54
Heidi
Finkler
F40-44
181
13/14
71/87
1:01:54
3:50
3:27:49
2:45
2:49:46
7:26:01
59
Emmett
Galles
M20-24
182
7/7
111/117
1:03:58
5:25
3:45:40
5:38
2:29:23
7:30:02
240
Jennifer
Woelkerling
F35-39
183
17/17
72/87
58:03
4:25
3:59:47
-
-
7:31:28
5
Teresa
Arntz
F45-49
184
12/19
73/87
58:52
2:42
3:30:54
5:49
2:53:22
7:31:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
241
Staci
Wolfe
F45-49
185
13/19
74/87
59:52
3:40
3:32:21
6:10
2:49:46
7:31:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after